Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

New Residential Projects in Super Corridor, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Super Corridor? Housing.com offers 12+ Ready to Move, 10+ Under Construction and 29+ Resale Projects in Super Corridor. Choose from 47+ new & upcoming projects in Super Corridor. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Super Corridor, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Omaxe Super Corridor (800 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L - 3.0 Cr
Super Corridor, Indore
Shri Krishna Premium Corridor (1000 sq.ft)
₹46.5 L - 58.13 L
Super Corridor, Indore
SSL Arise City (650 sq.ft)
₹22.1 L - 35.87 L
Super Corridor, Indore
Omaxe Super Corridor (800 sq.ft)
₹26.8 L - 1.68 Cr
Super Corridor, Indore
Devkrapa Corridor (800 sq.ft)
₹41.2 L - 73.65 L
Super Corridor, Indore
Laabham City (495 sq.ft)
₹24.01 L
Super Corridor, Indore
Shubh Labh Tirumala Town (684 sq.ft)
₹31.46 L - 71.3 L
Super Corridor, Indore
Gurudev Avenue (700 sq.ft)
₹29.75 L - 46.41 L
Super Corridor, Indore
Drushika Heera Residency (432 sq.ft)
₹18.58 L - 43.0 L
Super Corridor, Indore
Limbodi Siddhi Olympia 1 (783 sq.ft)
₹41.11 L - 80.59 L
Super Corridor, Indore
...Read more
NS
Nilesh Singh
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33.28 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹42.44 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹59.9 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹85.18 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.13 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.13k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

650 sq.ft Plot
₹22.1 L
668 sq.ft Plot
₹22.71 L
702 sq.ft Plot
₹23.87 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹27.23 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹28.9 L
897 sq.ft Plot
₹30.5 L
961 sq.ft Plot
₹32.67 L
1052 sq.ft Plot
₹35.77 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹26.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33.5 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹38.52 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹41.88 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹45.23 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹50.25 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹67 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.2 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹72.1 L
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹73.39 L
1430 sq.ft Plot
₹73.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.15k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

495 sq.ft Plot
₹24.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
AR
Avyay Realities
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Super Corridor, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹31.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

700 sq.ft Plot
₹29.75 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹38.25 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹42.08 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹42.5 L
1092 sq.ft Plot
₹46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
HR
HM realty
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

432 sq.ft Plot
₹18.58 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹25.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

783 sq.ft Plot
₹41.11 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹65.63 L
1535 sq.ft Plot
₹80.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
HR
HM realty
1/43
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹21.9 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹24.64 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹28.03 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.2 L
892 sq.ft Plot
₹32.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

543 sq.ft Plot
₹20.36 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹33.75 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹46.88 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹55.13 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
RM
Rahul Makwana
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹46.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HL
Hi Link Group
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹24.6 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹32.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
BG
BCM Group
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

750 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
CR
Chawda Real Estate
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹24.3 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹30.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SB
Shatrunjay Brothers
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

812 sq.ft Plot
₹36.15 L
823 sq.ft Plot
₹36.64 L
828 sq.ft Plot
₹36.83 L
829 sq.ft Plot
₹36.88 L
833 sq.ft Plot
₹37.07 L
846 sq.ft Plot
₹37.65 L
848 sq.ft Plot
₹37.74 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹37.84 L
868 sq.ft Plot
₹38.65 L
873 sq.ft Plot
₹38.84 L
881 sq.ft Plot
₹39.22 L
888 sq.ft Plot
₹39.53 L
897 sq.ft Plot
₹39.9 L
914 sq.ft Plot
₹40.67 L
992 sq.ft Plot
₹44.16 L
1002 sq.ft Plot
₹44.6 L
1063 sq.ft Plot
₹47.31 L
1133 sq.ft Plot
₹50.44 L
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹95.51 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.45k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Super Corridor

Residential Lands for Sale in Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
₹39.2 L - 56.0 L
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability Partnership
Residential Plots
Tigaria Badshah, Indore
HR
HM realty
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Grow Sankalp Corridor
₹25.31 L
Real Estate Group Indore
1/33

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹38.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
IP
Indra Prem Residency LLP
1/19

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

444 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
SV
Sarthak Vinayak Real Built
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025
JE
JRPL Estate Developers
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹33.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Super Corridor, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Super Corridor
Residential Plots
Super Corridor,Indore
26.8 L-1.68 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Drushika Imperial
Residential Plots
Super Corridor,Indore
34.4 L-43.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Hi-Link Villa
Residential Plots
Super Corridor,Indore
24.6 L-41.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in BCM Corridor 3
Residential Plots
Super Corridor,Indore
18.75 L-25.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Labh Tirumala Town
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Super Corridor,Indore
31.46 L-71.3 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Drushika Heera Residency
Residential Plots
Super Corridor,Indore
18.58 L-43.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Krishna Premium Corridor
Residential Plots
Super Corridor,Indore
46.5 L-58.13 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Super Corridor
Residential Plots
Super Corridor,Indore
25.0 L-3.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Laabham City
Residential Plots
Super Corridor,Indore
24.01 L-24.01 L
Residential Lands for Sale in TB Sankalp Grande
Residential Plots
Super Corridor,Indore
21.9 L-32.56 L

Popular Locality for sale around Super Corridor, Indore

4,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft