Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Resale properties in Sangam Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Vista Construction Company Victoria Urbane Oasis
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Near Airport Super Corridor Square Bus StopGated Community24*...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Leeds Enclave Phase 1
RERA
₹88.39 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Vista Construction Company Victoria Urbane Oasis
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Near Airport Super Corrido...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NR
Navin Rathore
1/3
Resale
Naman Nariman City Block A
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Garima Vidya Vihar Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 3.3 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km5...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
SARTHI SERVICE
1/17
Resale
Shreeji Corridor
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
UY
Ujjwal Yadav
Resale
Shubh - Laabh Tirumala Tower
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
Seekars Realty
1/24
Resale
Laabham SN Enclave
RERA
₹75.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
3w ago
Sunil Kumar
Owner
Resale
Padmalaya Apartment
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S S High School & Junior College- 2 kmD Y Patil Hospital- 0.1 kmBelapur Terminal Metro Station- 4.6 kmAhmed Bhai's Bry & D...+ More
Ajay Mena
Owner
1/3
Resale
Laabham Shubham Nariman Enclave Building No 1
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmVarma Union Hospital- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km5...+ More
Ankush Jain
Owner
Resale
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
351 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.9 kmPramila Hospital and IVF Center- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0...+ More
Hitesh
Owner
Resale
Naad Shri Ramkamal Residency
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Nupur Shukla
Owner
1/4
Resale
Ayodhya Heights
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
3w ago
Aayushi Rathi
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGated CommunityWater Supply
Vinayak Soni
1/7
Resale
Hi - Link Residency Apartments LIG And AMP EWS
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 1.2 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Rambaug,Indore- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria...+ More
Rishi Tiwari
Owner
1050 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sangam Nagar, Indore
Resale
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Aman Mundra
Owner
1250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sangam Nagar, Indore
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Diya Budhlani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sangam Nagar for Rs. 4800000
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Sangam Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Vista
₹53.0 L - 55.23 L
Divine Vista
by Divya Murti Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
DM
Divya Murti Buildcon
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
₹39.2 L - 56.0 L
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability Partnership
Residential Plots
Tigaria Badshah, Indore
HR
HM realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Highline Fortune
₹67.2 L - 69.36 L
Highline Fortune
by Shri Balaji Infrastructures Indore
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
AA
An Associate
Seller
Sandesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sangam Nagar for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ideal International CBSE School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTre...+ More
Shelendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in IndoReal Singapore Corridor, Sangam Nagar for Rs. 1000000
Resale
IndoReal Singapore Corridor
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Shubham
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sangam Nagar for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sangam Nagar, Indore

HIlink City
5,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manu Shree Nagar
4,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Babu Murai Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Paramhans Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Sangam Nagar, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Nariman City
1 BHK Apartment
Sangam Nagar,Indore
38.68 L-38.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laabham SN Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sangam Nagar,Indore
38.46 L-51.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayodhya Heights
Property
Sangam Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nariman City Premium EWS LIG
1 BHK Apartment
Sangam Nagar,Indore
13.75 L-13.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Construction Company Victoria Urbane Oasis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sangam Nagar,Indore
19.19 L-33.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh - Laabh Tirumala Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sangam Nagar,Indore
13.2 L-27.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of IndoReal Singapore Corridor
Property
Sangam Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Nariman City Premium
Property
Sangam Nagar,Indore