Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Resale in Dream New Race Course

Sort by:
Relevance
DN
by Dream Home Developers

1, 2 BHK Apartments

7

Dream Home Developers has launched its new residential project New Race Course in Mahalakshmi Nagar, Indore. The project was launched in May 2019 and will be ready for possession by September 2022. Mahalakshmi Nagar is a very popular place in Indore. Its neighboring localities are AB Bypass Road, Lokmanya Nagar, Maurya Hills, Palasia and Tilak Nagar. There are many good hospitals and reputed schools established in the area. Other utility shops are also located in the vicinity. The area provides comfort of living to its residents. It is a great place to own your dream home. New Race Course is RERA approved project. Only few units are available now and the developer can be contacted for the purchase....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
Car Parking
+8
Dream New Race Course Project Images
SM
Shubham Mishra
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Dream New Race Course
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Dream New Race Course
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
4w ago
AK
Anuj Kumar
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Dream New Race Course
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bombay HospitalLiftGymnasium
RL
Rajat Lahri Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Dream New Race Course
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bombay HospitalLiftPower Backup
AD
AARAMBH DREAM SPACES
1/25
Resale
Dream New Race Course
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool
AK
Anuj Kumar
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Dream New Race Course
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bombay HospitalLiftPower BackupGymnasium
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
1/27
Resale
Dream New Race Course
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
Pankaj Dubey
Owner
1/28
Resale
Dream New Race Course
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Akash Verma
1/29
Resale
Dream New Race Course
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to TempleClose to Bombay Hospital
Updated
3d ago