Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Studio Apartments for Sale in Scheme 78, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Scheme 78)

Sunil Malviy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 RK Studio for sale in Bhawrasla for Rs. 987000
5.8 kms away
₹9.87 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmArvindo ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Scheme 78, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Skye Luxuria 20
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Scheme 78,Indore
3.07 Cr-6.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantis Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Scheme 78,Indore
16.2 L-16.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Almas Atlantis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Scheme 78,Indore
47.46 L-83.58 L

Popular Locality for sale around Scheme 78, Indore

Scheme No 114
4 people rated this locality
4
8,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Scheme No 113
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijay Nagar
14 people rated this locality
4.55
8,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahalakshmi Nagar
30 people rated this locality
4.71
6,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Scheme No 54
4 people rated this locality
4.81
6,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lasudia Mori
3 people rated this locality
5
5,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhangarh
8,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Niranjanpur
5,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 2, Scheme 78
5,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pipliya Kumar
7,067
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Indore