Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

2 BHK for sale in Lasudia Mori, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Lasudia Mori? Housing.com offers 41+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 21+ New Projects, 63+ Resale Properties and 11+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Lasudia Mori. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Lasudia Mori, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Dewas Naka, Lasudia Mori
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Dewas Naka, Lasudia Mori
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹81 L
Dewas Naka, Lasudia Mori
2 BHK Flat (1193 sq.ft)
₹56.1 L
Dewas Naka, Lasudia Mori
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Dewas Naka, Lasudia Mori
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Dewas Naka, Lasudia Mori
2 BHK Flat (1042 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Dewas Naka, Lasudia Mori
2 BHK Flat (1233 sq.ft)
₹64.1 L
Dewas Naka, Lasudia Mori
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹49 L
Dewas Naka, Lasudia Mori
2 BHK Flat (1025 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Dewas Naka, Lasudia Mori
...Read more
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/20
New Booking
Shiv Vatika Brij Residency Phase 3
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
DT
Dreams To Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Mars Orchid Enclave
RERA
₹56.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1193 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Chugh Palazzo Park Residency
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bombay Hospital
BR
Bhavya Realty
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Shivam Palazzo Park Residences
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClub HouseGymnasium
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/4
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
1/2
New Booking
₹64.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
Abhishek Bhargav
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mars Orchid Enclave, Lasudia Mori for Rs. 4900000
New Booking
Mars Orchid Enclave
RERA
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DT
Dreams To Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Mars Orchid Enclave
RERA
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bombay HospitalLift
Updated
1w ago
DT
Dreams To Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Mars Orchid Enclave
RERA
₹83.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1769 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bombay HospitalClose to Delhi Public School IndoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
1/21
Resale
BCM Park
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Delhi Public School IndoreClub House
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
1/12
New Booking
Mars Orchid Enclave
RERA
₹49.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/4
Resale
Chugh Palazzo Park Residency
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/16
Resale
BCM Park
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
1/20
Resale
Chugh Palazzo Park Residency
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SD
Suncity Dhoot Colonizers Pvt. Ltd.
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Lasudia Mori

2 BHK Flat
₹75.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.19k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Lasudia Mori

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Highline Fortune
₹67.2 L - 69.36 L
Highline Fortune
by Shri Balaji Infrastructures Indore
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
AA
An Associate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildwell Eminence
₹57.57 L - 61.56 L
Buildwell Eminence
by Buildwell Realty
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
UI
Universal Infratech
Seller
Shubham Sahu
1/9
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner Property24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
Abhisekh
Owner
1/12
Resale
Shri Sai Sapphire Garden View
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPet AllowedGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SD
Shivom Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Lasudia Mori

2 BHK Flat
₹26.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
SV
Shiv Vatika Real Estate
1/22

2 BHK Flat in Lasudia Mori

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
Updated
2w ago
GC
GRV Construction
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Lasudia Mori

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
SS
Shri Sai Buildinfra Pvt Ltd
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Lasudia Mori

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.05k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
Updated
2w ago
IU
IBD Universal
1/22

2 BHK Villa in Lasudia Mori

2 BHK Villa
₹55.42 L
4 BHK Villa
₹78.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Lasudia Mori, Indore

Dewas Naka
6,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
IBD Township
4,006
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.66%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Lasudia Mori, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of IBD Indus Satellite Greens
2, 4 BHK Villas
Lasudia Mori,Indore
55.42 L-78.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BCM Park
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lasudia Mori,Indore
1.57 Cr-2.4 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aegis Ras Green Colony
Residential Plots
Lasudia Mori,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Hari Residency