Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

2 BHK for sale in Kalod Hala, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Kalod Hala? Housing.com offers 8+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Kalod Hala. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Kalod Hala, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L
Lasudia Mori, Indore
2 BHK Duplex (925 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Kalod Hala, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Kalod Hala, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Kalod Hala, Indore
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (955 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
Lasudia Mori, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1056 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Kalod Hala, Indore
IBD Indus Satellite Greens (1270 sq.ft)
₹55.4 L
Lasudia Mori, Indore
IBD Belmont Park (1117 sq.ft)
₹30.7 L
Kalod Hala, Indore
Sarthak Singapore Nest (550 sq.ft)
₹14.01 L
Talawali Chanda, Near Manglia, Indore
Abhi Svarna Residency (1008 sq.ft)
₹19.7 L - 23.7 L
Lasudia Mori, Indore
...Read more
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingOpen Space Around
BR
BLUESKY Realestate
New Booking
Aditya Shreeji Estate
RERA
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Vishal Bhanpuriya
Owner
1/21
Resale
Sarthak Singapore Nest
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Vishal Hemnani
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Sarthak Singapore Nest
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPet Allowed
Pawan Kumar Shrivas
Owner
1/12
Resale
SSTG Shree Vinayak Towers
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.1 kmBhandari Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.9 kmMangal City Mall-...+ More
IU
IBD Universal
1/22

2 BHK Villa in Lasudia Mori

2 BHK Villa
₹55.42 L
4 BHK Villa
₹78.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
IU
IBD Universal
1/21

2 BHK Flat in Kalod Hala

2 BHK Flat
₹30.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.74 L - 59.81 L
4 BHK Flat
₹78.93 L
5 BHK Flat
₹88.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
SS
Sarthak Singapore Group
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Kalod Hala

1 BHK Flat
₹14.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
AI
Abhi Infratech

2 BHK Flat in Lasudia Mori

2 BHK Flat
₹19.66 L - 23.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.86 L - 34.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
SS
S S T G Construction Company
Gallery Cover Pic of SSTG Shree Vinayak Towers

2 BHK Flat in Kalod Hala

1 BHK Flat
₹28.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
Updated
2w ago