Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

2 BHK for sale in Scheme No 140, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Scheme No 140? Choose from 3+ New Projects, 37+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Scheme No 140. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Scheme No 140, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (875 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Scheme No 140, Indore
2 BHK Flat (914 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Scheme No 140, Indore
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Scheme No 140, Indore
2 BHK Flat (914 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Scheme No 140, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Scheme No 140, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Scheme No 140, Indore
2 BHK Flat (914 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Scheme No 140, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹81 L
Scheme No 140, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹79.9 L
Scheme No 140, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1324 sq.ft)
₹86.1 L
Scheme No 140, Indore
...Read more
KN
Kedar Nivande
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pipliyahana Square 1 Bus StopClose to Agarwal Pu...+ More
Updated
4w ago
P
Prajwalreality
1/21
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
NG
NETA G PROPERTY'S
1/10
Resale
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
P
Prajwalreality
1/17
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pipliyahana Square 1 Bus StopClose to St. Raphael's Higher Secondary SchoolClose to Agarwal Public...+ More
Updated
3d ago
P
Prajwalreality
1/10
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
P
Prajwalreality
1/12
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
P
Prajwalreality
1/11
Resale
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
P
Prajwalreality
1/19
Resale
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Agarwal Public School
Updated
3d ago
Arpit Choudhary
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.66k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
Gallery Cover Image of 1324 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Scheme No 140 for Rs. 8606000
New Booking
₹86.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1324 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumFire Fighting SystemClub House
TR
Total Realty Solutions
New Booking
₹86.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1324 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPool FacingClub House
BD
Blue Diamond Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Diamond Dilpasand Green

2 BHK Flat in Scheme No 140

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018