0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 51

Flats for Sale in Scheme No 140, Indore under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
Prakrati Realtors Private Limited
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Scheme No 140, Indore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
VS
Vijay Sharma
1/4
Resale
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Agarwal Public School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmGodwit Cafe- ...+ More
DT
Dreams To Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹3.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
3814 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Agarwal Public SchoolClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KN
Kedar Nivande
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pipliyahana Square 1 Bus StopClose t...+ More
DT
Dreams To Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
2767 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Agarwal Public SchoolClub HouseSwimming PoolFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AR
AM Realtors
1/7
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Agarwal Public School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmGodwit Cafe- 0.1 kmTreasure Island Mal...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AR
AM Realtors
1/5
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AD
AARAMBH DREAM SPACES
1/14
Resale
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
P
Prajwalreality
1/2
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/10
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
IR
INDORE RENTAL PROPERTY'S
1/10
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
4d ago
SP
Sanjay Pal
1/4
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
2777 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeFalse Ceiling
P
Prajwalreality
1/19
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Grocery Store
P
Prajwalreality
1/17
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pipliyahana Square 1 Bus StopClose to St. Raphael's Higher Secondary SchoolClose to Ag...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Prajwalreality
1/6
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Pipliyahana Square 1 Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
P
Prajwalreality
1/7
Resale
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P
Prajwalreality
1/10
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/5
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
P
Prajwalreality
1/14
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1w ago
P
Prajwalreality
1/21
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
P
Prajwalreality
1/10
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
P
Prajwalreality
1/19
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Agarwal Public School
Updated
1w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/8
Resale
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/11
New Booking
₹4.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
3770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
P
Prajwalreality
1/10
New Booking
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P
Prajwalreality
1/15
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
P
Prajwalreality
1/2
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
P
Prajwalreality
1/11
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/11
New Booking
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Scheme No 140, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity Reserve
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Scheme No 140,Indore
2.5 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahil Elite
Property
Scheme No 140,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Diamond Dilpasand Green
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Scheme No 140,Indore
62.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Pari Lake
Property
Scheme No 140,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Scheme No 140, Indore

Brijeshwari Annexe
4,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sahara City Homes
1 people rated this locality
5
6,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
Greater Brajeshwari
6,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhicholi Mardana
1 people rated this locality
4
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pipliyahana
2 people rated this locality
4.63
9,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Musakhedi
1 people rated this locality
5
5,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vaibhav Nagar
8,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sanchar Nagar Main
4,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manavta Nagar
3 people rated this locality
5
4,370