Anilrajpranami1967
Owner
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Agarwal Public School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmGodwit Cafe- 0.1 kmTreasure Island Mall (TI Ma...+ More Updated
3w ago