Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

2 BHK for sale in Vaibhav Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Vaibhav Nagar? Housing.com offers 3+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Vaibhav Nagar, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1275 sq.ft)
₹61 L
Vaibhav Nagar, Indore
2 BHK Flat (808 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Vaibhav Nagar, Indore
Morya Gardens (1275 sq.ft)
₹87.7 L
Vaibhav Nagar, Indore
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Vaibhav Nagar, Indore
...Read more
MG
Morya Group
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Vaibhav Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹87.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.88k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
Hitesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vaibhav Nagar for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 kmTreasure Islan...+ More