Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Goyal Vihar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Goyal Vihar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Goyal Vihar, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nakoda Raunak Pratham Paradise (561 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Goyal Vihar, Indore
...Read more
NR
Nakoda Realties
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakoda Raunak Pratham Paradise

2 BHK Flat in Goyal Vihar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Goyal Vihar)

NP
Nivas Properties
1/13
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
NP
Nivas Properties
1/20
3.8 kms away
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bombay Hospital24*7 Security
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
3.9 kms away
₹85.11 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
3.9 kms away
₹85.21 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
3.9 kms away
₹85.61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
3.9 kms away
₹85.71 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
3.9 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
3.9 kms away
₹86.11 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
3.9 kms away
₹86.61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.66k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
3.9 kms away
₹86.71 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
3.9 kms away
₹86.91 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
3.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
3.9 kms away
₹85.31 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
3.9 kms away
₹85.41 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
3.9 kms away
₹85.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
3.9 kms away
₹85.91 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
3.9 kms away
₹86.21 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
3.9 kms away
₹86.31 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
3.9 kms away
₹86.41 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
3.9 kms away
₹86.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Goyal Vihar, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Nakoda Raunak Pratham Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goyal Vihar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bundela Gulmohar Enclave
4 BHK Apartment
Goyal Vihar,Indore
38.86 L-38.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahil Regency
Property
Goyal Vihar,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Goyal Vihar, Indore

Khajrana
1 people rated this locality
4
8,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sanchar Nagar Main
4,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shri Ram Nagar
16,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Scheme No 140
5 people rated this locality
3.87
7,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vaibhav Nagar
8,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Brijeshwari Annexe
4,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shri Nagar
7,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manavta Nagar
3 people rated this locality
5
4,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vandana Nagar
6,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Telephone Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3.75
5,127
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.08%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Indore

RNT Marg
7,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satya Sai Square
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.