Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 439

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Vaibhav Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Vaibhav Nagar? Housing.com offers 2+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Vaibhav Nagar, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Pipliya Kumar, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1174 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Pragati Vihar, Indore
NM Heritage (972 sq.ft)
₹43.7 L - 49.6 L
Bhicholi Mardana, Indore
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Saket Nagar
Tirupati Shrinath Samridhi (1050 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L - 65 L
Nipania, Indore
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹13.7 L
Bhicholi Mardana, Indore
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Scheme No 140, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹43 L
Bhicholi Mardana, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Hare Krishna Vihar, Mahalakshmi Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹44 L
Pipliyahana
...Read more
SM
Shubham Mishra
Locality Champion
1/23
5.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Dream New Race Course
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Ratnesh Rathi
Owner
1/25
1.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Good Heaven Homes
RERA
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1174 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
NC
NM Creations
1/8
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhicholi Mardana, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹43.74 L - 49.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.18 L - 73.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sumit Solanki
1/4
2.15 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
IA
Individual Agent
1/12
4.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nipania, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
X
XpertARC
1/8
2.52 km away
Resale
₹13.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingHigh Ceiling
Updated
3d ago
IR
INDORE RENTAL PROPERTY'S
1/10
1.41 km away
Resale
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
5d ago
P
Prajwalreality
1/17
2.52 km away
Resale
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/6
5.45 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
VW
Vikas Wadhwani
1/16
2.25 km away
New Booking
Maa Shree Maa Vihar
RERA
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingLift24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
UY
Ujjwal Yadav
1/7
2.56 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedAmphitheatrePower Backup
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/2
2.27 km away
Resale
Milan Heights Apartments
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
KN
Kedar Nivande
Locality Champion
1/6
1.97 km away
Verified
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pipliyahana Square 1 Bus StopClose t...+ More
P
Prajwalreality
1/14
2.52 km away
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Vidyasagar School
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/28
5.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Earthshastra Nariman Point
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
IR
INDORE RENTAL PROPERTY'S
1/12
2.29 km away
Resale
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
DT
Dreams To Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹52.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
SM
Shubham Mishra
Locality Champion
1/26
5.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Shekhar Maple Woods
RERA
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
HR
Harsal Riyal Estet
1/37
2.42 km away
Resale
Barjatya Pearl Galaxy
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/10
5.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Stores
P
Prajwalreality
1/17
1.41 km away
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pipliyahana Square 1 Bus StopClose to St. Raphael's Higher Secondary SchoolClose to Ag...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/10
5.1 km away
Verified
Resale
Space Park
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
P
Prajwalreality
1/7
2.52 km away
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Bypass Bus Stop
B
BidDeal
1/2
2.52 km away
Resale
₹22.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
IR
INDORE RENTAL PROPERTY'S
1/4
2.14 km away
Resale
Laabham Residency EWS LIG Block
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
5d ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/25
5.06 km away
Verified
Resale
Shikhar Balaji Skyz
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
P
Prajwalreality
1/21
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
SR
Sumit Raheja
1/12
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhicholi Mardana, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L - 45.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/4
2.52 km away
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
P
Prajwalreality
1/10
1.41 km away
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vaibhav Nagar, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Morya Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Vaibhav Nagar,Indore
87.73 L-87.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Morya Morya Navjeevan
Property
Vaibhav Nagar,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vaibhav Nagar, Indore

Sanchar Nagar Main
4,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manavta Nagar
3 people rated this locality
5
4,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhicholi Mardana
1 people rated this locality
4
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Scheme No 140
5 people rated this locality
3.87
7,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khajrana
1 people rated this locality
4
8,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bicholi Hapsi
5,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Goyal Vihar
5,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brijeshwari Annexe
4,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Telephone Nagar
1 people rated this locality