Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in RNT Marg, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in RNT Marg? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in RNT Marg, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Manas Mayfair (1150 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tukoganj, Indore
...Read more
MC
Manas Construction

2 BHK Flat in Tukoganj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (RNT Marg)

Nitin Gupta
Owner
1/7
5.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annie Besant School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDhaba Junction - DJ (Indore)- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 k...+ More
PV
Prop Vista
5.2 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Prestige Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel...+ More
FG
Falak Goyal
1/4
6.1 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Shakuntala Devi Hospital And Research CentreClose to Bypass Bus StopClose to D Mart...+ More
NP
Nivas Properties
1/20
6.2 kms away
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bombay Hospital24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/19
6.5 kms away
₹67.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationPower Backup
NP
Nivas Properties
1/13
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
6.9 kms away
₹85.11 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
6.9 kms away
₹85.21 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
6.9 kms away
₹85.61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
6.9 kms away
₹85.71 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
6.9 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
6.9 kms away
₹86.11 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
6.9 kms away
₹86.61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.66k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
6.9 kms away
₹86.71 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
6.9 kms away
₹86.91 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
6.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
6.9 kms away
₹85.31 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
6.9 kms away
₹85.41 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
6.9 kms away
₹85.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around RNT Marg, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajat Shreenath Ji Vihar
Property
Tukoganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Triple A Treasure Dream West Phase 4
Residential Plots
Tukoganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Silver Woods III
Residential Plots
Tukoganj,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranayan Aventus Grande
1 BHK Apartment
Palasia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyanam Skyz
Property
Palasia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S S Shri Kanhaiya Vihar
Residential Plots
Palasia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Skye City Ah
Residential Plots
Maharaja Tukoji Rao Holker Cloth Market,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Basanti Vihar
Property
Maharaja Tukoji Rao Holker Cloth Market,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Singapore Miracle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navlakha,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oyster Vista
Property
Manorama Ganj,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around RNT Marg, Indore

Tukoganj
2 people rated this locality
4.75
12,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhoti Gwaltoli
6,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Murai Mohalla
6,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhavni
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Palasia
2 people rated this locality
4.5
11,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.36%
Rise in last 1 Year