Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

2 BHK for sale in Kanadiya, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Kanadiya? Housing.com offers 9+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 41+ New Projects, 79+ Resale Properties and 8+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Kanadiya. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Kanadiya, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Villa (5000 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Kanadiya, Indore
2 BHK Duplex (783 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Kanadiya, Indore
2 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Kanadiya, Indore
2 BHK Independent House (840 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Kanadiya, Indore
2 BHK Flat (811 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Kanadiya, Indore
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹43 L
Kanadiya, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹36.5 L
Kanadiya, Indore
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹43 L
Kanadiya, Indore
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Kanadiya, Indore
IBD Universal Californea Citi (541 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Kanadiya, Indore
...Read more
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/4
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Pradeep Vishwakarma
Owner
1/14
Resale
IBD Universal Californea Citi
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
783 sq.ft
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
Nawal Kishor
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
6d ago
Manoj Kumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
R Maratha
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 8.2 kmHotel Waterlily- 0.1 kmPhoenix Ci...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ankita Katare
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
Highway Karuna Sagar Appartment
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Rohit Shakya
Owner
1/2
Resale
Highway Karuna Sagar Appartment
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
IU
IBD Universal
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Kanadiya

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.58 K - ₹3.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
SP
Sanjay Pal
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kanadiya for Rs. 9000000
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Avinash Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 845 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kanadiya for Rs. 3700000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenKids Area
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Highway Karuna Sagar Appartment

2 BHK Flat in Kanadiya

1 BHK Flat
₹16.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.94k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
Updated
2w ago