Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Scheme 78 Part 1 Phase 2, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Scheme 78 Part 1 Phase 2? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Scheme 78 Part 1 Phase 2. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Scheme 78 Part 1 Phase 2)

DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/58
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1316 - 1851 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
NR
Nirvana Reality
1/12
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakhya

2 BHK Flat
₹72.1 L - 74.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.65 L - 91.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1182 - 1505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/23
1.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/26
2.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospitals - Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 k...+ More
NP
Nivas Properties
1/20
2.6 kms away
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bombay Hospital24*7 Security
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹64.31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹64.41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/28
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹64.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹64.61 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹64.71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹65.31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹65.41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹65.71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/28
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹63.01 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Laurels School InternationalPower BackupGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹63.03 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Dewas Naka Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/24
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹63.05 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹63.09 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.1 kmLife Care Hospital- 0.1 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmSAI BALAJI SQUARE- 1.6 km
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹63.14 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Laurels School InternationalPower BackupGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Scheme 78 Part 1 Phase 2

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Vista
₹53.0 L - 55.23 L
Divine Vista
by Divya Murti Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
DM
Divya Murti Buildcon
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Highline Fortune
₹67.2 L - 69.36 L
Highline Fortune
by Shri Balaji Infrastructures Indore
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
AA
An Associate
Seller
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹63.16 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Scheme 78 Part 1 Phase 2, Indore

Phase 2, Scheme 78
5,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Scheme 78 Part 1 Phase 2, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Vaidehi Shri Balaji Residency
Property
Scheme 78 Part 1 Phase 2,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhika RBD 78
Property
Scheme 78 Part 1 Phase 2,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Apple Buildcon Anand Green
Property
Scheme 78 Part 1 Phase 2,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Skye Gardens
Residential Plots
Scheme 78 Part 1 Phase 2,Indore
2.24 Cr-3.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nakoda Golden Palm Block A And C
Property
Scheme 78 Part 1 Phase 2,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Scheme 78 Part 1 Phase 2, Indore

Scheme No 114
4 people rated this locality
4
8,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lasudia Mori
3 people rated this locality
5
5,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Niranjanpur
5,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 2, Scheme 78
5,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Scheme 78
1 people rated this locality
5
8,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhangarh
8,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalod Hala
4,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pipliya Kumar
7,067
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kumedi
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bulandshahr
6,744