Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Resale properties in Kalod Hala, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Belmont Park
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
BR
BLUESKY Realestate
Resale
Aditya Shreeji Estate
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
823 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.1 kmBhandari Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.6 kmMangal City Mall-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Vishal Bhanpuriya
Owner
1/21
Resale
Sarthak Singapore Nest
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Vishal Hemnani
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Sarthak Singapore Nest
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.1 kmBhandari Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 kmMangal City Ma...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Pawan Kumar Shrivas
Owner
1/12
Resale
SSTG Shree Vinayak Towers
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.1 kmBhandari Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.9 kmMangal City Mall-...+ More
Manish Jain
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Belmont Park, Lasudia Mori for Rs. 8500000
Resale
Belmont Park
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Dewas Naka Choraya Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
Tpsmandal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Lasudia Mori for Rs. 1550000
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago