Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 102

Resale properties in Talawali Chanda, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
KR
Kakkad Realtors
1/2
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public School IndoreClose to TempleChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/22
Resale
Shikharji Dreamz
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PE
Prime Estate
1/28
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmFagun...+ More
PE
Prime Estate
1/6
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/22
Resale
Shikharji Dreamz
₹58.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
YC
Yogesh Chauhan (SANYOG REALTY)
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
Omaxe City 2 Plots
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
RL
Rajat Lahri Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.9 kmKibs Hospital (Child birth , Maternity ,Gynecology and Child treat...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AP
Aagman Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
1/11
Resale
Goyal and Singha Dream City
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Talawali Chanda

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in VKG SPRINGFIELD
₹50.15 L - 1.25 Cr
VKG SPRINGFIELD
by AP Realty
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Manglia, Indore
AR
AP Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Tirupati Greens
₹45.0 L - 75.0 L
Total Realty Solutions
1/7
Resale
Casa Heaven
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
PP
Perfect Property
1/2
Resale
Pushpa Sanskruti Shubh Aangan
RERA
₹35.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.4 kmNarmada Kiran Hospital - Best Hospital for Laparoscopy & hysteroscopy | advance Infertility Trea...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aagman Properties
1/12
Resale
Suncity Vistara Township
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
SARTHI SERVICE
1/15
Resale
Matrika Casa Greens Villas
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/15
Resale
DB Pride
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1391 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
1/9
Resale
Goyal and Singha Dream City
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Pushpa Sanskruti Shubh Aangan
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterClose to Grocery StoresChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SS
SARTHI SERVICE
1/24
Resale
Matrika Casa Greens Villas
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingNatural LightPark FacingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
SS
SARTHI SERVICE
1/26
Resale
Matrika Casa Greens Villas
RERA
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingRecently Renovated
SS
SARTHI SERVICE
1/19
Resale
DB Pride
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/7
Resale
Casa Heaven
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area24*7 Security
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Talawali Chanda, Indore

Panchvati Colony
5,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Casa Greens
5,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Talawali Chanda, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of CASA GREENS PRIMA
3 BHK Villa,Apartment
Talawali Chanda,Indore
83.38 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Talawali Chanda,Indore
79.0 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpa Sanskruti Shubh Aangan
Property
Talawali Chanda,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Avila Meadows
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Talawali Chanda,Indore
1.44 Cr-5.56 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shikharji Dreamz
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Talawali Chanda,Indore
49.6 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Singapore Green View Premium
Property
Talawali Chanda,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JK Sahil Shangrila Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Talawali Chanda,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in NM Pride
Residential Plots
Talawali Chanda,Indore
60.0 L-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak The Grand Maratha
Property
Talawali Chanda,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Dham
Property
Talawali Chanda,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Talawali Chanda, Indore

Dhabli
3,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Singapore Township
4,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft