Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 176

Ready to Move Properties in Talawali Chanda, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/58
Zero Brokerage
DB Pride
RERA
4.7

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹63.15 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Laurels School InternationalPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
Play video
1/22
Resale
DB Pride
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1391 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Updated
5d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹63.04 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Dewas Naka Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
Play video
1/30
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹65.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
KR
Kakkad Realtors
1/2
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public School IndoreClose to TempleChildren...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹63.09 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
PE
Prime Estate
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to BCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, IndoreClub House  ...+ More
PE
Prime Estate
1/2
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School IndoreClub House24*7 Security
PE
Prime Estate
1/6
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/16
Resale
DB Pride
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/15
Resale
DB Pride
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
FE
Floor Estate
1/25
New Booking
Shikharji Dreamz
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 1.9 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/22
Resale
Shikharji Dreamz
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Talawali Chanda

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in VKG SPRINGFIELD
₹50.15 L - 1.25 Cr
VKG SPRINGFIELD
by AP Realty
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Manglia, Indore
AR
AP Realty
Developer
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/22
Resale
Shikharji Dreamz
₹58.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KR
Kakkad Realtors
1/3
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Suncity Vistara Township Phase III
RERA
₹53.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
TL
True Label Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
RL
Rajat Lahri Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantLiftPower Backup
RL
Rajat Lahri Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.9 kmKibs Hospital (Child birth , Maternity ,Gynecology and Chi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RL
Rajat Lahri Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
YC
Yogesh Chauhan (SANYOG REALTY)
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
Omaxe City 2 Plots
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KN
Kedar Nivande
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AD
AARAMBH DREAM SPACES
1/25
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1083 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
AR
AM Realtors
1/22
Resale
Ansal Town
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.8 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹64.31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Talawali Chanda, Indore

Panchvati Colony
5,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Casa Greens
5,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Talawali Chanda, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of CASA GREENS PRIMA
3 BHK Villa,Apartment
Talawali Chanda,Indore
83.38 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Talawali Chanda,Indore
79.0 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpa Sanskruti Shubh Aangan
Property
Talawali Chanda,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Avila Meadows
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Talawali Chanda,Indore
1.44 Cr-5.56 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shikharji Dreamz
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Talawali Chanda,Indore
49.6 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JK Sahil Shangrila Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Talawali Chanda,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Singapore Green View Premium
Property
Talawali Chanda,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in NM Pride
Residential Plots
Talawali Chanda,Indore
60.0 L-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Dham
Property
Talawali Chanda,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Town
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Talawali Chanda,Indore