More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 227

Flats for Sale in Manglia, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Manglia? Housing.com offers 224+ Flats & 8+ Houses/Villas. Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Manglia. Choose from 60+ New Projects, 115+ Resale Projects and 45+ Owner Properties for sale in Manglia. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Manglia, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vibrant Fortune City (765 sq.ft)
₹24.48 L - 48.0 L
Kadwali Khurd, Indore
VKG Devbhumi (900 sq.ft)
₹34.65 L - 48.0 L
Manglia, Indore
VKG SPRINGFIELD (850 sq.ft)
₹50.15 L - 1.25 Cr
Manglia, Indore
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Manglia, Indore
Residential Plot (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Sai City, Manglia
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Manglia, Indore
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Manglia
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Manglia, Indore
4 BHK Independent House (4200 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Manglia, Indore
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Manglia, Indore
...Read more
TI
THINK INNOVATION INFRA LLP
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadwali Khurd, Indore

765 sq.ft Plot
₹24.48 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.6 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AR
AP Realty
1/37
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia, Indore

900 sq.ft Plot
₹34.65 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹38.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹42.35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AR
AP Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Manglia, Indore

850 sq.ft Plot
₹50.15 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹53.1 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹59 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹63.72 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.1 kmMMHRC INDORE- 0.1 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmMRD ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PE
Prime Estate
1/9
Resale
Omaxe City 2 Plots
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G.D. Goenka Public School- 1.9 kmMMHRC INDORE- 2.1 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmMRD PLA...+ More
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
FE
Floor Estate
1/5
New Booking
Next Step Sahil Indranchal Homes
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.1 kmMMHRC INDORE- 1.4 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmMRD ...+ More
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SK
Suraj Karhekar
Play video
1/28
New Booking
DLF Garden City Plot
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionNatural Light
Updated
2d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
RL
Rajat Lahri Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
DLF Gardencity
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2462 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G.D. Goenka Public School- 1.7 kmIndore city hospital- 4.7 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
YC
Yogesh Chauhan (SANYOG REALTY)
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
DLF Garden City Plot
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aagman Properties
Locality Champion
1/39
Resale
DLF Gardencity
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
KP
Kavish Paliwal
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Sakar Sakar NRI City II
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmMMHRC INDORE- 4.6 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmMRD PL...+ More
Updated
5d ago
HC
Home Corner
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
DLF Garden City Plot
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G.D. Goenka Public School- 1.8 kmIndore city hospital- 5.7 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DT
Dreams To Realty
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G.D. Goenka Public School- 1.4 kmIndore city hospital- 2.8 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KP
Kavish Paliwal
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
DLF Gardencity
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Keshav Kunj
RERA
₹35.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Manglia

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruchi Lifescapes
₹84.0 L
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
DLF Gardencity
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AR
AM Realtors
1/9
Resale
Satya Malwa County
RERA
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manglia- 2.7 kmIndore city hospital- 1.3 kmDiners Park- 0.1 kmMR...+ More
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.1 kmMMHRC INDORE- 0.1 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
DP
Deep Property Point
1/27
Resale
DLF Garden City Plot
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/22
Resale
DLF Gardencity
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
AP
Aagman Properties
1/12
Resale
Sakar Sakar NRI City II
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SJ
Shree Ji Real Estate
1/34
Resale
DLF Garden City Plot
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
1/8
Resale
Omaxe City 2 Plots
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
G.D. Goenka Public School- 1.9 kmMMHRC INDORE- 2.1 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA- 1.2 km
Updated
3w ago
NR
Navin Rathore
1/6
Resale
Adinath Shree Laxmi Residency
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manglia- 0.1 kmIndore city hospital- 0.1 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Manglia, Indore

6,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Manglia, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Gardencity
Residential Plot, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Villas
Manglia,Indore
50.4 L-2.6 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunshine Gurukripa Residency
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
12.42 L-56.88 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe City 2 Plots
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
91.04 L-2.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in RRHL Saatvik Green
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
17.98 L-2.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in VKG Devbhumi
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
34.65 L-48.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Parsvnath City
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
35.34 L-94.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakar Sakar NRI City II
Property
Manglia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pumarth Bliss
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
38.25 L-81.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
2, 3 BHK Villas
Manglia,Indore
29.77 L-94.13 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Amber Avenue
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore