Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

1 BHK for sale in Manglia, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Manglia? Housing.com offers 7+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 61+ New Projects, 111+ Resale Properties and 7+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Manglia. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Manglia, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Manglia, Indore
1 BHK Flat (360 sq.ft)
₹15.5 L
Manglia, Indore
1 BHK Flat (354 sq.ft)
₹15.2 L
Manglia, Indore
1 BHK Flat (354 sq.ft)
₹15.5 L
Manglia, Indore
1 BHK Flat (354 sq.ft)
₹15.5 L
Manglia, Indore
1 BHK Flat (354 sq.ft)
₹15.5 L
Manglia, Indore
1 BHK Flat (354 sq.ft)
₹15.5 L
Manglia, Indore
Omaxe Indore High Street Apartment (615 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Manglia, Indore
Aakriti Serena (975 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Manglia, Indore
...Read more
Kunal Sonani
Owner
1/13
Resale
Pumarth Meadows
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
RAHUL SUNHARE
Owner
1/18
Resale
Pumarth Bliss
RERA
₹15.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.D. Goenka Public School- 1.4 kmIndore city hospital- 1.9 kmDiners Park- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA- 2.7 km
Updated
1w ago
User
Owner
1/7
Resale
Pumarth Meadows EWS
RERA
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Kunal Sonani
Owner
1/12
Resale
Pumarth Meadows
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Rohit Sonani
Owner
1/19
Resale
Pumarth Bliss
RERA
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
354 sq.ft
Aaditya Sonani
Owner
1/7
Resale
Pumarth Meadows
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manglia- 3.5 kmIndore city hospital- 1.4 kmDiners Park- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA-...+ More
AG
Aakriti Group Bhopal
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakriti Serena

1 BHK Villa in Manglia

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2019