Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

1 BHK for sale in Rajendra Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Rajendra Nagar? Housing.com offers 4+ 1 BHK Flats & 2+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 31+ Resale Properties and 6+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Rajendra Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Rajendra Nagar, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shelter Rudra Pulak City (525 sq.ft)
₹24.1 L - 27.1 L
Rajendra Nagar, Indore
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (640 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Rajendra Nagar, Indore
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Rajendra Nagar, Indore
Charbhuja Nath Om Heights (611 sq.ft)
₹18.9 L - 21.9 L
Rajendra Nagar, Indore
1 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Rajendra Nagar, Indore
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (377 sq.ft)
₹15 L
Rajendra Nagar, Indore
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Rajendra Nagar, Indore
1.5 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Rajendra Nagar, Indore
...Read more
AR
Aarya Realty
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹24.15 L - 27.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Jitendra
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
IPVM ORCHIDS The International School - State School in Rajendra Nagar- 0.7 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's P...+ More
CI
CharbhujaNath Infrastructure
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹18.94 L - 21.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.77 L - 33.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
Sumit Sulya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza...+ More
Sunil Singh Thakur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago