Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Ready to Move-In Projects in Rajendra Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
CI
CharbhujaNath Infrastructure
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹18.94 L - 21.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.77 L - 33.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
SS
Shri Sai Buildcon
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
MD
Man developer
1/19

3, 4 BHK Villas in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹55.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹61.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.54 K - ₹2.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
VD
Vastu Developers
1/25

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹46.9 L - 57.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.1 L - 80.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2010
DI
Deveshi Infrastructure Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹26.29 L - 28.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
ST
Star Tech Infra

2 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹44.48 L - 45.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Rajendra Nagar)

OC
Oshi Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hukma Khedi

2 BHK Flat
₹37.6 L - 37.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
MC
Manas Construction
1/21
0.5 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hukma Khedi

2 BHK Flat
₹70.95 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹94.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 1930 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
KB
Kanha Builders & Developers
1/2
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rau

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L - 12.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.29 L - 20.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1031 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2014
SS
Shiv Sagar Realmart
1/3
1.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Rau

1 BHK Flat
₹12.93 L - 19.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 470 - 717 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SS
Shri Shristi Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/22
1.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Bijalpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 197 - 328 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SS
Shri Shristi Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bijalpur

2214 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2265 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2358 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2407 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2883 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3189 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3306 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3359 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4158 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
SS
Shri Shristi Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
1.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bijalpur

2 BHK Flat
₹73 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹80.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 1813 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
PC
Poorva Construction Company
1/5
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Silicon City

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.15k/sq.ftSizes: 1130 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019
MD
MGR Developers
1/16
2.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tejpur Gadbadi

2 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 31.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.91 L - 42.28 L
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.69 K - ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1148 - 2508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
MD
MGR Developers
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Tejpur Gadbadi

3825 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4505 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
TG
Treasure Group
1/14
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in RRCAT

3 BHK Villa
₹26.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftSizes: 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2014
SI
Satyamitra Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/13
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in RRCAT

3 BHK Villa
₹57.35 L - 62.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2020 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SB
Shreeram Buildcon
1/2
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Rau

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 995 - 1222 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
SB
Shreeram Buildcon
1/6
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Rau

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftSizes: 995 - 1222 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
NI
Neminath Infrastructure And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Silicon City

222 sq.ft Plot
₹14.39 L
420 sq.ft Plot
₹27.23 L
525 sq.ft Plot
₹34.04 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹49.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SD
Shubham Developers
1/2
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in RRCAT

553 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
822 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
824 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
827 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
863 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
868 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
874 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
964 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1024 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1113 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1168 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
TG
Treasure Group
1/11
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Flats in Pipliyapala Park IDA Site

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2022
TG
Treasure Group
1/4
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Rau

400 sq.ft Plot
₹15.2 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹30.4 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹41.8 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹55.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹60.8 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
SI
Sahil Infra Real and Group
1/4
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in RRCAT

600 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹10.13 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1000 sq.ft Plot