Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Rajendra Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Rajendra Nagar)

Deep
Owner
1/2
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 5 kmApna Punjabi Dhaba- 0.3 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km...+ More
Jugal Patel
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
IPVM ORCHIDS The International School - State School in Rajendra Nagar- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMaa Ki Ras...+ More
Aman Dour
Owner
2.4 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annie Besant School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMaa Ki Rasoi- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
Himanshu Yadav
Owner
1/2
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 0.1 km
Rajesh Lalawat
Owner
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.4 kmyaswant plaza- 0.1 km
Sumit Sharma
Owner
1/2
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Sagar Thakur
Owner
1/5
4.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Nishchint Verma
Owner
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 2.1 km
Savin Jain
Owner
1/10
4.5 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Ahmad Husain
Owner
5.1 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1...+ More
Tarun Vasnani
Owner
1/4
5.1 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 4.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
Ishaan Vyas
Owner
6.9 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 5.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
Jayesh
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Surya Dev Nagar for Rs. 7500000
1.7 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Unique Super Specialty HospitalClose to Temple
Jayesh
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Vaishali Nagar for Rs. 6500000
2.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Name
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Silicon City for Rs. 30000000
2.4 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmChick Chicka Chick- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 0.1 km...+ More
Dilip
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Silicon City for Rs. 12500000
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Modi G Infrastate
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Sudama Nagar for Rs. 9000000
3.0 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Khushi Udasi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Duplex for sale in Khatiwala Tank for Rs. 3300000
5.4 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Raphael's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmTreasure Is...+ More
Gaurav Dubey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1140 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in GDM Sai Dwaar, Limbodi for Rs. 5500000
6.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.3 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 4.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Rajendra Nagar, Indore

Veer Sawarkar Nagar
6,202
Avg. Price per sq.ft
VIP Paraspar Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sanjay Gandhi Nagar
4,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.1%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Rajendra Nagar, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Century Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Indore
68.25 L-80.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Prabhu Krishna Embrace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Indore
95.83 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelter Rudra Pulak City
1 BHK Apartment
Rajendra Nagar,Indore
24.15 L-27.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Charbhuja Nath Om Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Indore
18.94 L-33.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Silicon City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Indore
46.9 L-80.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deveshi HRS Heritage
2 BHK Apartment
Rajendra Nagar,Indore
26.29 L-28.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Aashiyana
2 BHK Apartment
Rajendra Nagar,Indore
44.49 L-45.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Nath Prem Sagar
Property
Rajendra Nagar,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rajendra Nagar, Indore

Hukma Khedi
6,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bijalpur
2 people rated this locality
5
7,400