Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Bijalpur, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bijalpur)

Deep
Owner
1/2
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 5 kmApna Punjabi Dhaba- 0.3 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km...+ More
Aman Dour
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annie Besant School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMaa Ki Rasoi- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
Jugal Patel
Owner
2.4 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
IPVM ORCHIDS The International School - State School in Rajendra Nagar- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMaa Ki Ras...+ More
Sumit Sharma
Owner
1/2
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 0.1 km
Tarun Vasnani
Owner
1/4
3.6 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 4.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
Rajesh Lalawat
Owner
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.4 kmyaswant plaza- 0.1 km
Himanshu Yadav
Owner
1/2
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Sagar Thakur
Owner
1/5
5.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Ahmad Husain
Owner
5.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1...+ More
Ishaan Vyas
Owner
5.4 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 5.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
Ghanshyam
Owner
5.6 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 5.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
Savin Jain
Owner
1/10
5.6 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 2.1 km
Nishchint Verma
Owner
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Ankit Soni
Owner
1/5
6.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 4.5 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Jayesh
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Vaishali Nagar for Rs. 6500000
1.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Jayesh
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Surya Dev Nagar for Rs. 7500000
1.8 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Unique Super Specialty HospitalClose to Temple
Name
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Silicon City for Rs. 30000000
2.5 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmChick Chicka Chick- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 0.1 km...+ More
Modi G Infrastate
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Sudama Nagar for Rs. 9000000
2.6 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Dilip
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Silicon City for Rs. 12500000
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharat Shreevastav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in RRCAT for Rs. 2600000
3.7 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bijalpur, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Shristi Ews Block Avasa Grande
1 BHK Apartment
Bijalpur,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bijalpur,Indore
64.28 L-1.44 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Treasure Town
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Apartments
Bijalpur,Indore
61.5 L-73.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shristi Avasa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bijalpur,Indore
73.0 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oshi The Address Grande
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bijalpur,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bijalpur, Indore

Pipliyapala Park IDA Site
1 people rated this locality
4
2,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rajendra Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.44
5,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Scheme 103
3 people rated this locality
4.33
5,602
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vaishali Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4
7,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hukma Khedi
6,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tejpur Gadbadi
6,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Surya Dev Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
8,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidur Nagar
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishi Mandi
1 people rated this locality
5
4,292