Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

3 BHK for sale in Bijalpur, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Bijalpur? Housing.com offers 6+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 22+ Resale Properties and 4+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Bijalpur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Bijalpur, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bijalpur, Indore
3 BHK Flat (981 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Bijalpur, Indore
3 BHK Villa (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Bijalpur, Indore
Shristi Avasa (1285 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Bijalpur, Indore
Shubham Residency (1082 sq.ft)
₹89 L
Bijalpur, Indore
21 Exotica (1500 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L
Bijalpur, Indore
3 BHK Independent House (1260 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Bijalpur, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Bijalpur, Indore
Oshi The Address Grande (578 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bijalpur, Indore
...Read more
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
Play video
1/30
Resale
Treasure Town
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPet FriendlyOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Sid Adnan
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
1d ago
SS
Shri Shristi Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Bijalpur

2 BHK Flat
₹73 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹80.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.68k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SD
Shubham Developers
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Bijalpur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.28 L - 66.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.94k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013
SD
Shrikrishna Devcon

3 BHK Villa in Bijalpur

3 BHK Villa
₹37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
Ayush
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1260 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bijalpur for Rs. 7800000
Resale
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Rajesh Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shubham Residency, Bijalpur for Rs. 6500000
Resale
Shubham Residency
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGardenKids Area
OC
Oshi Construction Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Oshi The Address Grande

3 BHK Flat in Bijalpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027