Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Race Course Road, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Race Course Road? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Race Course Road. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Race Course Road, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sahil Enclave (1624 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Palasia, Indore
...Read more
SR
Sahil Realcon Pvt Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Palasia

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Race Course Road)

MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
0.4 km away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Lift
MP
Mantra Properties
1/7
0.7 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Lift
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
0.8 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
1.0 km away
Verified
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KYMS Academy- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmNafees Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
1.0 km away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Medicare Hospital & Research Cent...+ More
Pankaj Kumar Jain
Owner
1/15
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The International School of Bombay- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmNafees Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreas...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
NP
Nivas Properties
1/19
1.9 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing24*7 Security
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
4.0 kms away
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
PR
Prakrati Realtors Private Limited
1/24
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Scheme No 140

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2710 - 3770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
5.6 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 2.7 kmHotel Shreemaya- 0.1 km...+ More
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/23
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
SP
Suraj Panchalkar
1/18
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
FG
Falak Goyal
1/3
5.9 kms away
₹91.44 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store
D
Dollarjain
1/11
6.1 kms away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Choithram Hospital & Research CentreLift
NP
Nivas Properties
1/13
6.3 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Jitendra Solanki
Owner
1/8
6.4 kms away
₹85.78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.7 kmMotherhood Hospitals - Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 kmMalhar Mega Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
DR
Divine Realty
1/34
6.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityCeramic TilesBasketball CourtClose to ATM
DR
Divine Realty
1/17
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 4.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Race Course Road, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Pranayan Aventus Grande
1 BHK Apartment
Palasia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyanam Skyz
Property
Palasia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S S Shri Kanhaiya Vihar
Residential Plots
Palasia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oyster Vista
Property
Manorama Ganj,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajat Shreenath Ji Vihar
Property
Tukoganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Triple A Treasure Dream West Phase 4
Residential Plots
Tukoganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Silver Woods III
Residential Plots
Tukoganj,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Nivas
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Choti Khajrani,Indore
2.14 Cr-2.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Samraddhi
Property
Maharaja Tukoji Rao Holker Cloth Market,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rabsukh Raghav Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Chhatribagh,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Race Course Road, Indore

Palasia
2 people rated this locality
4.5
11,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Nagar
7,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manorama Ganj
10,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nanda Nagar
5,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Snehlataganj
4,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Old Palasia
3 people rated this locality