Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Duplex Houses for Sale in Silicon City, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Silver Star City
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Silver Star City Extension 1
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Silver Star City Extension 1
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Bus Stop
Updated
5d ago
KR
Kashvi Reality
1/4
New Booking
Silver Star City
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago