More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1153

Flats for Sale in Manikbagh, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Manikbagh? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Manikbagh. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Manikbagh, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1859 sq.ft)
₹72.5 L
Manikbagh, Indore
4 BHK Flat (2262 sq.ft)
₹92.66 L
Manikbagh, Indore
Neww York City (1170 sq.ft)
₹44.99 L
Rau, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Scheme 103, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Tukoganj, Indore
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Triveni Colony, Indore
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Annapurna Nagar, Rajendra Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1657 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Shree Krishna Avenue Phase 1, Limbodi
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Palda
3 BHK Flat (2263 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Indore
...Read more
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/7
Resale
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/11
Resale
₹92.66 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
2262 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
HI
Highway Infrastructure Limited
1/22
4.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rau, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹44.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
1w ago
D
Dollarjain
1/11
1.54 km away
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Choithram Hospital & Research CentreLift
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
3.94 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
B
BidDeal
1/14
1.66 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePark Facing
Updated
3d ago
DR
Divine Realty
Locality Champion
1/34
3.71 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityCeramic TilesBasketball CourtClose to ATM
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
4.53 km away
Resale
Shubh City
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/33
2.44 km away
Resale
D Ornate
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
2263 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
AR
Aarya Realty
1/16
3.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹24.15 L - 27.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DR
Divine Realty
Locality Champion
1/38
3.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Jhaveri Silver Lake Vista
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
3.94 km away
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Temple
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/9
1.13 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
1/2
3.94 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
Nitin Gupta
Owner
1/7
1.97 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
5.77 km away
Resale
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3d ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/7
2.49 km away
Resale
₹98.4 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 4.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
PP
Perfect Property
1/2
1.79 km away
Resale
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDhaba Junction - DJ (Indore)- 0.3 km  ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Manikbagh

Residential Lands for Sale in Agarwals Hill View
Perfect Property
1/3
0.83 km away
Resale
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Choithram School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreasure Island Mall (TI ...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
5.53 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/28
4.45 km away
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Grandeur
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/11
2.89 km away
Resale
Shristi Avasa Prime
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDhaba Jun...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Prateek Sachdev
Owner
1/2
1.23 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
3w ago
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/7
1.2 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
5.17 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Lift
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/15
1.79 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
2315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
4.66 km away
Resale
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
5.09 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Medicare Hospital & R...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Manikbagh, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Anju Siddhi Vinayak Enclave
Residential Plots
Vaishali Nagar,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shagun Gold Colony
Residential Plots
Sudama Nagar,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Saify Signature Landmark Phase 1
Residential Plots
Sudama Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D Ornate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rabsukh Raghav Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Chhatribagh,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Highway Beverly Hills
2, 3 BHK Villas
Ralamandal,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neww York City
2 BHK Apartment
Rau,Indore
44.99 L-44.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shubham Greens Phase 2
Residential Plots
RRCAT,Indore
51.34 L-70.01 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Opera Pearl
Residential Plots
Bijalpur,Indore
38.5 L-57.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Diamond Exotica
Property
Vindhyanchal Nagar,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Manikbagh, Indore

4,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Rani Bagh
1 people rated this locality
4
5,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.89%
Rise in last 1 Year