Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Manikbagh, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Manikbagh? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Manikbagh, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1859 sq.ft)
₹72.5 L
Manikbagh, Indore
...Read more
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/7
Resale
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft

Dollarjain
1/11
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Choithram Hospital & Research CentreLift
DR
Divine Realty
1/34
3.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityCeramic TilesBasketball CourtClose to ATM
DR
Divine Realty
1/17
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 4.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
DR
Divine Realty
1/17
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
3.9 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
4.4 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Lift
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
4.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 2.7 kmHotel Shreemaya- 0.1 km...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KYMS Academy- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmNafees Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
5.1 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Medicare Hospital & Research Cent...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/7
5.2 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Lift
Pankaj Kumar Jain
Owner
1/15
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The International School of Bombay- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmNafees Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreas...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/7
5.8 kms away
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
PR
Prakrati Realtors Private Limited
1/24
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Scheme No 140

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2710 - 3770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
NP
Nivas Properties
1/19
6.2 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing24*7 Security
KP
Kavish Paliwal
1/24
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Agarwal Public SchoolClub HouseGated Community
VB
Vishal Builders
1/10
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vishnu Puri Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1098 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to Move
V Mujumdar
Owner
1/6
1.4 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lokmanya Vidya Niketan- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreasure Isl...+ More
Rahul Bajaj
Owner
1/6
1.8 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Raphael's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmJMB - Jain Mithai Bhandar, Moti Tab...+ More
Chayan Bajaj
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Karan Bajaj
Owner
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Manikbagh, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of D Ornate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rabsukh Raghav Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Chhatribagh,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neww York City
2 BHK Apartment
Rau,Indore
44.99 L-44.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Man Sarayu Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rau,Indore
54.43 L-83.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Prabhu Krishna Embrace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Indore
95.83 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelter Rudra Pulak City
1 BHK Apartment
Rajendra Nagar,Indore
24.15 L-27.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oshi The Address Grande
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bijalpur,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shubh Mangalam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palda,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Aura
Property
Rau,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N P Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bicholi Hapsi,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Manikbagh, Indore

Vishnu Puri Colony
8,411
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Choithram College Of Nursing
12,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nandanvan Colony
4,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lokmanya Nagar
3,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Rani Bagh
1 people rated this locality
4
5,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Scheme 103
3 people rated this locality