More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1014

Flats for Sale in Silicon City, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Silicon City? Housing.com offers 145+ Flats & 40+ Houses/Villas. Search from 76+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Silicon City. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 74+ Resale Projects and 31+ Owner Properties for sale in Silicon City. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Silicon City, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (525 sq.ft)
₹24.15 L
Nihalpur Mundi, Silicon City
1 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L
Nihalpur Mundi, Silicon City
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Nihalpur Mundi, Silicon City
4 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Nihalpur Mundi, Silicon City
3 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Nihalpur Mundi, Silicon City
Residential Plot (850 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Nihalpur Mundi, Silicon City
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Nihalpur Mundi, Silicon City
3 BHK Flat (1012 sq.ft)
₹64.66 L
Nihalpur Mundi, Silicon City
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Nihalpur Mundi, Silicon City
Residential Plot (954 sq.ft)
₹53.5 L
Nihalpur Mundi, Silicon City
...Read more
SH
Shelter Homes
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹24.15 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rudraksh Real Estate Solution
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to The Emerald Heights I...+ More
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Silver Star City
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
LC
Lucky Construction
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmChick Chicka Chick...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JA
JAIN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupNatural Light24*7 Security
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹64.66 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
VI
Venus Infra
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BL
Bhanwar Lal Kishnani
1/3
Resale
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmChick Chicka Chick- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
BL
Bhanwar Lal Kishnani
1/5
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
HP
Harshal Propery
1/6
New Booking
Silver Star City
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KR
Kashvi Reality
1/4
New Booking
Silver Star City
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to The Emerald Height...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to The Emerald Heights...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Silicon City

Residential Lands for Sale in Agarwals Hill View
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹46.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹23.21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to The Emeral...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rudraksh Real Estate Solution
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Silver Star City
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rudraksh Real Estate Solution
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
M Jhaveri Silver Star City Extension 2
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
1d ago
JA
JAIN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Silicon City, Indore

4,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Silicon City, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Star City
Property
Silicon City,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Star City Extension 1
Property
Silicon City,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M Jhaveri Silver Star City Premium
Property
Silicon City,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oshi The Address Premium
Property
Silicon City,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raag Shree Arham Heights
Property
Silicon City,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crown Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Silicon City,Indore
16.35 L-16.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Poorva Shankeshwar Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Silicon City,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganesh Exotica
Property
Silicon City,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhika Shanti Villa
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Silicon City,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parshwanth Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Silicon City,Indore
43.68 L-43.68 L

Popular Locality for sale around Silicon City, Indore

3,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajendra Nagar
4 people rated this locality