Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

1 BHK for sale in Jakhya, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Jakhya? Housing.com offers 14+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 32+ New Projects, 28+ Resale Properties and 5+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Jakhya. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Jakhya, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹37.1 L
Jakhya, Indore
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹34.1 L
Jakhya, Indore
1 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹36.2 L
Jakhya, Indore
1 BHK Independent House (520 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Jakhya, Indore
1 BHK Flat (655 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Jakhya, Indore
Shree Samrath Courtyard Palms (477 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jakhya, Indore
Orion Planet (620 sq.ft)
₹34.1 L - 37.1 L
Jakhya, Indore
Saakaar Orion Galaxy (633 sq.ft)
₹21.4 L - 22.8 L
Jakhya, Indore
MM Orion Sky (526 sq.ft)
₹23.7 L - 24.9 L
Jakhya, Indore
Lotus Bliss (650 sq.ft)
₹18.2 L
Jakhya, Indore
...Read more
SP
Shyam Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Orion Planet
RERA
₹37.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aurobindo HospitalSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
SP
Shyam Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Orion Planet
RERA
₹34.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Arvindo Hospital Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Rakesh Gour
Owner
1/16
Resale
Orion Planet
RERA
₹36.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftKids Area
Amit Bijore
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Shikhar Shri Kanha Vihar
RERA
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Pradeep Kumar
Owner
1/9
Resale
K C Kailash Pride
RERA
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
SS
Shree Samrath Realty Private Limited
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Jakhya

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
MM
M M Enterprises
1/29

1 BHK Flat in Jakhya

1 BHK Flat
₹34.1 L - 37.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.78 L - 56.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SI
Saakaar Infra
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Jakhya

1 BHK Flat
₹21.4 L - 22.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.5 L - 40.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
MM
M M Developers Indore
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Jakhya

1 BHK Flat
₹23.73 L - 24.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
LI
Lotus Infrastructure
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Jakhya

1 BHK Flat
₹18.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.46 L - 32.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
Anush Gangwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jakhya for Rs. 1300000
Resale
₹13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- 0.1 km
Piyush Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jakhya for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
SN
Shree Nathji Realities
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nathji Tanishq Residency

1 BHK Flat in Jakhya

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
Updated
2w ago
KC
K C Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of K C Kailash Pride

1 BHK Flat in Jakhya

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2021
SI
Saakaar Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Saakaar Orion Star

1 BHK Flat in Jakhya

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
SD
Shikhar Devcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Shikhar Shri Kanha Vihar

1 BHK Villa in Jakhya

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021