Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Bhangya, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Bhangya? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Bhangya. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Bhangya, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Duplex (750 sq.ft)
₹49 L
Bhangya, Indore
...Read more
KI
Karmayogi Infracon Private Limited
New Booking
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2d ago