AN AssociateLocality Champion1/4New Booking2 BHK Flat in Bhangya, Indore ₹67.1 LAvg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft1220 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Sep, 2028Possession status Highlights: Open Space AroundClose to Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security Updated 1w agoContact
Universal InfratechLocality Champion1/28New Booking2 BHK Flat in Bhangya, Indore Konark Premium Vista Phase 1 RERA₹62.5 LAvg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft1236 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Children Play AreaUtility ShopsCommunity HallGymnasiumContact
SRSV REALTY1/9ResaleResidential Land / Plot in Bhangya, Indore ₹54.4 LAvg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft1360 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Laurels School International- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmLittle Monk-Fine Dine Restaurant- 0.1 kmSAI BALAJI SQUARE- 8...+ More Updated 6d agoContact
Karmayogi Infracon Private LimitedResale2 BHK Duplex in Bhangya, Indore Pragati Premium Pride RERA₹62.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft1300 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: Parking Updated 3d agoContact
Karmayogi Infracon Private LimitedResaleResidential Land / Plot in Bhangya, Indore Pragati Premium Pride RERA₹39.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Laurels School International- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmSAI BALAJI SQUARE- 9.5 km Updated 2w agoContact
Karmayogi Infracon Private LimitedNew Booking1 BHK Duplex in Bhangya, Indore ₹49.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft750 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling Updated 3d agoContact
Anshu PurviyaOwnerRequest ImagesResaleNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Magar Kheda, Indore Pragati Premium Pride RERA₹45.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Amenities: GardenGated Community Updated 6d agoContact
NRNirvana Reality1/122.2 kms awayNirvana Landmark RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakhya 2 BHK Flat₹72.1 L - 74.66 L3 BHK Flat₹90.65 L - 91.81 LAvg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1182 - 1505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027Contact
AN Associate1/282.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Karolbagh, Bhawrasla, Indore ₹67.05 LAvg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft1156 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Aug, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Devi Ahilyabai Holkar Airport, IndoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ MoreContact
AN Associate1/242.2 kms away2 BHK Flat in Jakhya, Indore ₹69.5 LAvg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft1156 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Aug, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGymnasium24*7 SecurityContact
AN Associate1/282.2 kms away2 BHK Flat in Jakhya, Indore ₹63.84 LAvg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft1140 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Aug, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Devi Ahilyabai Holkar Airport, IndoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security...+ MoreContact
AN Associate1/312.2 kms away2 BHK Flat in Jakhya, Indore ₹63.84 LAvg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft1140 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Aug, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Devi Ahilyabai Holkar Airport, IndorePower Backup24*7 Security...+ MoreContact
AN Associate1/142.2 kms away2 BHK Flat in Jakhya, Indore ₹67.05 LAvg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft1156 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jun, 2026Possession status Highlights: Pool FacingClose to Aurobindo HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityContact
AN Associate1/222.2 kms away2 BHK Flat in Jakhya, Indore ₹69.3 LAvg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft1155 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jun, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolContact
Vinay BhavsarOwner1/182.6 kms away2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla, Indore ₹38.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft1272 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 2.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmLittle Monk-Fine Dine Restaurant- 0.1 kmArv...+ MoreContact
AN Associate1/282.6 kms away2 BHK Flat in Magarkheda, Jassa Karadiya, Indore ₹67.05 LAvg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft1156 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Aug, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityContact
Deepali KaleOwner1/92.7 kms away1 BHK Flat in Niranjanpur, Indore RERA₹26.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft430 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Army public School, Mhow- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmBABU BHAGWANDIN COMPLEX- 0.1 kmContact
AN Associate1/252.7 kms away2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla, Indore RERA₹71.67 LAvg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft1156 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jul, 2026Possession status Highlights: Fresh ConstructionClose to Aurobindo HospitalLift24*7 SecurityContact
AN Associate1/372.7 kms away2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla, Indore RERA₹69.3 LAvg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft1155 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jul, 2026Possession status Highlights: Pool FacingUtility ShopsGymnasiumSwimming PoolContact
AN Associate1/432.7 kms away2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla, Indore RERA₹71.67 LAvg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft1156 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jun, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightPool FacingChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityContact
AN Associate1/412.7 kms away2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla, Indore RERA₹66.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft1140 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Aug, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Aurobindo HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityContact
AN Associate1/482.7 kms away2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla, Indore RERA₹67.05 LAvg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft1155 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Aug, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGymnasium24*7 SecurityContact
AN Associate1/242.7 kms away2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla, Indore RERA₹70.15 LAvg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft1150 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jul, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Arvindo Hospital Bus StopPower Backup24*7 SecurityContact
AN Associate1/282.7 kms away2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla, Indore RERA₹66.12 LAvg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft1140 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jul, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 SecurityContact
AN Associate1/292.7 kms away2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla, Indore RERA₹73.98 LAvg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft1156 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jul, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Aurobindo HospitalLift24*7 SecurityContact
AN Associate1/432.7 kms away2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla, Indore RERA₹71.73 LAvg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft1157 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jul, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 SecurityContact
An Associate 1/292.7 kms awayZero BrokerageHighline Fortune RERA2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla 2 BHK Flat₹67.2 L - 69.36 LAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1156 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact