Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Bhangya, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Bhangya? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Bhangya, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (2200 sq.ft)
₹77 L
Bhangya, Indore
...Read more
KI
Karmayogi Infracon Private Limited
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Pragati Premium Pride, Bhangya for Rs. 7700000
New Booking
Pragati Premium Pride
RERA
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Bhangya)

DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/58
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1316 - 1851 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
NR
Nirvana Reality
1/12
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakhya

2 BHK Flat
₹72.1 L - 74.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.65 L - 91.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1182 - 1505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
AA
AN Associate
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/4
2.7 kms away
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Arvindo Hospital Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
UI
Universal Infratech
1/20
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhawrasla

2 BHK Flat
₹76.46 L - 84.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1121 - 1547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.1 kmLife Care Hospital- 0.1 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmSAI B...+ More
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/15
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1391 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingFresh Construction

Ready to Move Projects around Bhangya

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in VKG SPRINGFIELD
₹50.15 L - 1.25 Cr
VKG SPRINGFIELD
by AP Realty
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Manglia, Indore
AR
AP Realty
Developer
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhangya, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Pragati Premium Pride
Property
Bhangya,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragati Premium Paradise Phase II
Property
Bhangya,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Konark Premium Vista Phase 1
Residential Plots
Bhangya,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhangya, Indore

Jakhya
20 people rated this locality
5
5,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kumedi
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shakkar Khedi
5,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhawrasla
9 people rated this locality
5
5,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhangarh
8,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Niranjanpur
5,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalod Hala
4,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Magarkheda, Jassa Karadiya
3,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhangiya
4,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Singapore Township
4,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.14%
Rise in last 1 Year