Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 57

Ready to Move Properties in Jakhya, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
UI
Universal Infratech
1/25
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jakhya

600 sq.ft Plot
₹22.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.6 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹31.45 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SP
Shyam Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Premium Vista
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1236 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreRainwater HarvestingChildren Play Area
SP
Shyam Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
AMG Orion Park
RERA
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmLittle Monk-Fine D...+ More
RI
Ramashri Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹81.25 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
Santosh Pal
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmLittle Monk-Fine Dine Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shyam Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Orion Crown
RERA
₹46.05 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
UI
Universal Infratech
Locality Champion
1/42
New Booking
AMG Orion Park
RERA
₹29.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AD
ARJUN DAS BAIRAGI
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
RI
Ramashri Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/5
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/15
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/4
Resale
Aarush Divya Vihar
₹79.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
1/10
Resale
Lotus Bliss
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Aurobindo Hospital
SR
SV REALTY
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Aurobindo HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
UI
Universal Infratech
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
AMG Orion Park
RERA
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
UI
Universal Infratech
1/13
New Booking
Premium Vista
RERA
₹63.04 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
UI
Universal Infratech
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Anant Tanishq Corridor 2
RERA
₹29.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 1.4 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- ...+ More
KI
Karmayogi Infracon Private Limited
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shyam Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
AMG Orion Park
RERA
₹31.45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Jakhya

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildwell Eminence
₹57.57 L - 61.56 L
Buildwell Eminence
by Buildwell Realty
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
UI
Universal Infratech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Highline Fortune
₹67.2 L - 69.36 L
Highline Fortune
by Shri Balaji Infrastructures Indore
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
AA
An Associate
Seller
SP
Shyam Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Orion Planet
RERA
₹34.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Arvindo Hospital Bus StopLift24*7 Security
KI
Karmayogi Infracon Private Limited
Resale
Pragati Premium Park Ext
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
UI
Universal Infratech
Locality Champion
1/43
New Booking
AMG Orion Park
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
UI
Universal Infratech
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
AMG Orion Park
RERA
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/6
Resale
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
UI
Universal Infratech
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakhya

2 BHK Flat
₹44.21 L - 51.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Shivam Gupta
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Vishnu Meena
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Daksh Engineering Solutions
Owner
1/18
Resale
Saakaar Orion Star
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
939 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
NG
Nandkishore Gurjar
1/41
New Booking
AMG Orion Park
RERA
₹17.06 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
474 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmLittle Monk-Fine Dine Restaurant- 0.1 kmSAI...+ More
NG
Nandkishore Gurjar
1/31
New Booking
AMG Orion Park
RERA
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Jakhya, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sainath Mountain View
Property
Jakhya,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Premium Vista
2 BHK Apartment
Jakhya,Indore
61.65 L-61.65 L
Residential Lands for Sale in AMG Orion Park
Residential Plots
Jakhya,Indore
22.2 L-37.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Orion Planet
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jakhya,Indore
34.1 L-56.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvana Landmark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jakhya,Indore
72.1 L-91.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Orion Crown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jakhya,Indore
44.21 L-72.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MM Orion Sky
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jakhya,Indore
23.73 L-39.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saakaar Orion Galaxy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jakhya,Indore
21.4 L-40.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragati Premium Park Ext
Property