0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 74

Flats for Sale in Jakhya, Indore under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
UI
Universal Infratech
1/25
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jakhya, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹22.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.6 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹31.45 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AA
AN Associate
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
₹69.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
UI
Universal Infratech
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
Orion Planet
RERA
₹56.38 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AA
AN Associate
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RI
Ramashri Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AA
AN Associate
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹67.05 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Aurobindo HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RI
Ramashri Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹81.25 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SP
Santosh Pal
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmLittle Monk-Fine Dine Restaur...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AD
ARJUN DAS BAIRAGI
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/5
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/15
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/4
Resale
Aarush Divya Vihar
₹79.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
AA
AN Associate
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
₹63.84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Devi Ahilyabai Holkar Airport, IndoreSwimming Pool24*7 S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AA
AN Associate
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
₹63.84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Devi Ahilyabai Holkar Airport, IndorePower Backup24*7 Se...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
1/10
Resale
Lotus Bliss
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Aurobindo Hospital
UI
Universal Infratech
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Orion Crown
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
UI
Universal Infratech
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Orion Planet
RERA
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
UI
Universal Infratech
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Premium Vista
RERA
₹63.55 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
UI
Universal Infratech
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
AMG Orion Park
RERA
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmLittle Mon...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Jakhya

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildwell Eminence
₹57.57 L - 61.56 L
Buildwell Eminence
by Buildwell Realty
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
UI
Universal Infratech
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
₹39.2 L - 56.0 L
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability Partnership
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
AMG Orion Park
RERA
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
UI
Universal Infratech
Locality Champion
1/42
New Booking
AMG Orion Park
RERA
₹29.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
UI
Universal Infratech
Locality Champion
1/43
New Booking
AMG Orion Park
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
UI
Universal Infratech
Locality Champion
1/43
New Booking
Orion Crown
RERA
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
SR
SV REALTY
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Aurobindo HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
UI
Universal Infratech
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Orion Crown
RERA
₹51.57 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
UI
Universal Infratech
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Buildwell Eminence
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aurobindo HospitalCommunity HallGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
UI
Universal Infratech
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Buildwell Eminence
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aurobindo HospitalClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
UI
Universal Infratech
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Premium Vista
RERA
₹63.55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1271 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
UI
Universal Infratech
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Buildwell Eminence
RERA
₹60.32 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
UI
Universal Infratech
Locality Champion
1/41
New Booking
Buildwell Eminence
RERA
₹63.72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Jakhya, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Premium Vista
2 BHK Apartment
Jakhya,Indore
61.65 L-61.65 L
Residential Lands for Sale in AMG Orion Park
Residential Plots
Jakhya,Indore
22.2 L-37.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Orion Planet
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jakhya,Indore
34.1 L-56.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvana Landmark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jakhya,Indore
69.15 L-88.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Orion Crown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jakhya,Indore
44.21 L-72.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MM Orion Sky
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jakhya,Indore
23.73 L-39.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragati Premium Park Ext
Property
Jakhya,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Pahal Exotica Park
Residential Plots
Jakhya,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Bliss
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jakhya,Indore
18.2 L-32.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saakaar Orion Galaxy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jakhya,Indore
21.4 L-40.8 L

Popular Locality for sale around Jakhya, Indore

Bhawrasla
9 people rated this locality
5
5,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft