Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 347

New Residential Projects in Jakhya, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Jakhya? Housing.com offers 13+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 25+ Resale Projects in Jakhya. Choose from 30+ new & upcoming projects in Jakhya. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Jakhya, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
AMG Orion Park (600 sq.ft)
₹22.2 L - 37.0 L
Jakhya, Indore
Orion Crown (921 sq.ft)
₹44.21 L - 72.48 L
Jakhya, Indore
DB Pride (1316 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
Talawali Chanda, Indore
Sky Deck (1121 sq.ft)
₹56.05 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
Alaska Green (800 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L - 48.0 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
Highline Fortune (1120 sq.ft)
₹67.2 L - 69.36 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
Divine Vista (1000 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L - 55.23 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
BCM Ratan Avenue (421 sq.ft)
₹11.79 L - 28.0 L
Panchderiya, Indore
Skye Megacity Phase 1 (403 sq.ft)
₹16.12 L - 41.28 L
Magar Kheda, Indore
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor (700 sq.ft)
₹39.2 L - 56.0 L
Tigaria Badshah, Indore
...Read more
UI
Universal Infratech
1/25
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jakhya, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹22.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.6 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹31.45 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
UI
Universal Infratech
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakhya, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹44.21 L - 51.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/58
5.68 km away
Zero Brokerage
DB Pride
RERA
4.7

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
UI
Universal Infratech
1/20
1.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹56.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
3d ago
UI
Universal Infratech
1/8
1.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhawrasla, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
AA
An Associate
1/29
1.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹67.2 L - 69.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
DM
Divya Murti Buildcon
1/12
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 55.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
UI
Universal Infratech
1/18
4.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Panchderiya, Indore

421 sq.ft Plot
₹11.79 L
500 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
525 sq.ft Plot
₹14.7 L
535 sq.ft Plot
₹14.98 L
580 sq.ft Plot
₹16.24 L
590 sq.ft Plot
₹16.52 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹17.92 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.4 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹22.96 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹23.8 L
860 sq.ft Plot
₹24.08 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
UI
Universal Infratech
1/7
5.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Magar Kheda, Indore

403 sq.ft Plot
₹16.12 L
419 sq.ft Plot
₹16.76 L
420 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
421 sq.ft Plot
₹16.84 L
422 sq.ft Plot
₹16.88 L
423 sq.ft Plot
₹16.92 L
424 sq.ft Plot
₹16.96 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹40.04 L
1032 sq.ft Plot
₹41.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
HR
HM realty
1/3
4.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah, Indore

700 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹44.8 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹47.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
UI
Universal Infratech
1/34
5.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Puwarda Junarda, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/25
5.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Limboda Gari, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
HR
HM realty
1/8
5.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah, Indore

1375 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
AR
Avyay Realities
1/9
5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sukhliya, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹63.92 L - 65.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nirvana Reality
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakhya, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹69.15 L - 71.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.93 L - 88.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
3d ago
SS
Shree Samrath Realty Private Limited
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakhya, Indore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
KR
Konark Realtors
1/37

2 BHK Flat in Jakhya, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹61.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.19k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MM
M M Enterprises
1/29

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jakhya, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹34.1 L - 37.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.78 L - 56.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SI
Saakaar Infra
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jakhya, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹21.4 L - 22.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.5 L - 40.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Jakhya

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
₹39.2 L - 56.0 L
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability Partnership
Residential Plots
Tigaria Badshah, Indore
HR
HM realty
Seller
MM
M M Developers Indore
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jakhya, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹23.73 L - 24.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
TG
The Grand Reality And Developers
1/7
5.26 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SV
Sarthak Vinayak Real Built
1/13
5.32 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dhabli, Indore

560 sq.ft Plot
₹25.24 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹27.05 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹30.42 L
704 sq.ft Plot
₹31.73 L
707 sq.ft Plot
₹31.87 L
765 sq.ft Plot
₹34.48 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹36.06 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹36.1 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹38.3 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹40.56 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹41.43 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹41.46 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54.08 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹54.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.51k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SH
Shelter Homes
1/31
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Magarkheda, Jassa Karadiya, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹45.85 L - 49.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
TG
The Grand Reality And Developers
1/8
5.26 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹67.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
ER
Extraan Realty India Private Limited
1/26
4.93 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.51 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹33.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
SD
Suncity Dhoot Colonizers Pvt. Ltd.
1/12
5.64 km away

2 BHK Flat in Lasudia Mori, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹75.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.19k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
SV
Sarthak Vinayak Real Built
1/2
4.14 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah, Indore

53 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
74 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
75 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
78 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
81 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
83 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
92 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
93 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
96 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
97 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
104 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
148 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
316 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
UI
Universal Infratech
1/34
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ujjain Road, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹57.57 L - 61.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
2w ago
SV
Sarthak Vinayak Real Built
1/8
4.48 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹71.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
SV
Sarthak Vinayak Real Built
1/2
5.16 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Jakhya, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Premium Vista
2 BHK Apartment
Jakhya,Indore
61.65 L-61.65 L
Residential Lands for Sale in AMG Orion Park
Residential Plots
Jakhya,Indore
22.2 L-37.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Orion Planet
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jakhya,Indore
34.1 L-56.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvana Landmark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jakhya,Indore
69.15 L-88.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Orion Crown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jakhya,Indore
44.21 L-72.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MM Orion Sky
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jakhya,Indore
23.73 L-39.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragati Premium Park Ext
Property
Jakhya,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Pahal Exotica Park
Residential Plots
Jakhya,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Bliss
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jakhya,Indore
18.2 L-32.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saakaar Orion Galaxy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jakhya,Indore
21.4 L-40.8 L

Popular Locality for sale around Jakhya, Indore

Bhawrasla
9 people rated this locality
5
5,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft