Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 43

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Manglia, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
ATS ATS
Owner
1/7
Resale
Pumarth Meadows
₹60.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manglia- 3.5 kmIndore city hospital- 1.4 kmDiners Park- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
B R Agarwal
Owner
1/8
Resale
Parsvnath City
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manglia- 2.3 kmIndore city hospital- 0.9 kmDiners Park- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA-...+ More
RAHUL SUNHARE
Owner
1/18
Resale
Pumarth Bliss
RERA
₹15.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.D. Goenka Public School- 1.4 kmIndore city hospital- 1.9 kmDiners Park- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA- 2.7 km
Updated
6d ago
Aaditya Sonani
Owner
1/7
Resale
Pumarth Meadows
₹15.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
354 sq.ft
Rohit Sonani
Owner
1/19
Resale
Pumarth Bliss
RERA
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
354 sq.ft
Rahul Solanki
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.62k/sq.ft
2470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manglia- 2 kmIndore city hospital- 2.4 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmMRD P...+ More
Yash Ahire
Owner
1/19
Resale
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹166.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.1 kmMMHRC INDORE- 0.1 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Manglia, Indore

Malwa County
6,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai City
4,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Manglia, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Gardencity
Residential Plot, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Villas
Manglia,Indore
50.4 L-2.6 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunshine Gurukripa Residency
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
12.42 L-56.88 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe City 2 Plots
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
91.04 L-2.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in RRHL Saatvik Green
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
17.98 L-2.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in VKG Devbhumi
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
34.65 L-48.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Parsvnath City
Residential Plots
Manglia,Indore
35.34 L-94.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakar NRI City II
2 BHK Apartment
Manglia,Indore
24.5 L-24.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Saatvik Vihar
Property
Manglia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pumarth Bliss