More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Janta Colony, Agrasen Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Janta Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Janta Colony, Agrasen Nagar, Indore - Price & Specification

Accrual Realities Pvt Ltd
1/2

Property in Bada Ganpati

Possession: May, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Janta Colony)

RR
RealMonk Realty
1/4
2.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt ...+ More
RR
RealMonk Realty
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.9 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Rambaug,Indore- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/7
3.8 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Lift
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
3.9 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
4.1 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Lift
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KYMS Academy- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmNafees Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
D
Dollarjain
1/11
4.8 kms away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Choithram Hospital & Research CentreLift
RR
RealMonk Realty
1/30
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaura...+ More
HR
HM realty
1/18
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor

432 sq.ft Plot
₹18.58 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹25.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HR
HM realty
1/43
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor

800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Abhi G
Owner
1/23
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km51 ...+ More
AA
AN Associate
1/4
4.8 kms away
₹68.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/4
4.8 kms away
₹66.83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/4
4.8 kms away
₹68.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
AA
AN Associate
1/4
4.8 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
RR
RealMonk Realty
4.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Janta Colony

Residential Lands for Sale in Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
₹39.2 L - 56.0 L
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability Partnership
Residential Plots
Tigaria Badshah, Indore
HR
HM realty
Seller
Aashish Choudhary
Owner
1/6
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AA
AN Associate
1/24
4.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGymnasium24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Janta Colony, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Nextin Ideal Ambience 1
Residential Plots
Malharganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Om Silicon Sampurna 1
Residential Plots
Malharganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nageshwar Sky Orange City
Residential Plots
Malharganj,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aabs Silicon Swastika
Property
Malharganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mangalam Sky Sarkar City
Residential Plots
Malharganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sarthak King Estate Maharaja
Residential Plots
Malharganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sangeeta Krishani
Residential Plots
Malharganj,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Metro Greens
Property
Malharganj,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Corusview Siddhraj Paradise
Property
Malharganj,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Diamond Exotica
Property
Vindhyanchal Nagar,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Janta Colony, Indore

Malharganj
4,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bada Ganpati
5,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadar Bazar
2,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maharaja Tukoji Rao Holker Cloth Market
7,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Panchsheel Nagar
5,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalani Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mari Mata Square
1 people rated this locality