0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5364

Flats for Sale in Indore under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Ruchi Realty
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Upadinatha, Indore

1400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/58
Zero Brokerage
DB Pride
RERA
4.7

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
TI
THINK INNOVATION INFRA LLP
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadwali Khurd, Indore

765 sq.ft Plot
₹24.48 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.6 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
UI
Universal Infratech
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Panchderiya, Indore

421 sq.ft Plot
₹11.79 L
500 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
525 sq.ft Plot
₹14.7 L
535 sq.ft Plot
₹14.98 L
580 sq.ft Plot
₹16.24 L
590 sq.ft Plot
₹16.52 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹17.92 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.4 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹22.96 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹23.8 L
860 sq.ft Plot
₹24.08 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
1/28
Zero Brokerage
Omaxe City
RERA
4.8

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Omex City, Indore

709 sq.ft Plot
₹35.45 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹40.35 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹62.15 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹72.65 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.24 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.8 Cr
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
AR
Avyay Realities
1/68
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda, Indore

500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
UI
Universal Infratech
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Magar Kheda, Indore

403 sq.ft Plot
₹16.12 L
419 sq.ft Plot
₹16.76 L
420 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
421 sq.ft Plot
₹16.84 L
422 sq.ft Plot
₹16.88 L
423 sq.ft Plot
₹16.92 L
424 sq.ft Plot
₹16.96 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹40.04 L
1032 sq.ft Plot
₹41.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
ED
Emerald Developers
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Panod, Indore

4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.4 Cr
9000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Jamli, Indore

2 BHK Villa
₹95 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K - ₹7.04 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
UI
Universal Infratech
1/25
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jakhya, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹22.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.6 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹31.45 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
UI
Universal Infratech
1/34
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Puwarda Junarda, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
UI
Universal Infratech
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹56.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
1d ago
SH
Shelter Homes
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Magarkheda, Jassa Karadiya, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹45.85 L - 49.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
NS
Nilesh Singh
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33.28 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹42.44 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹59.9 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹85.18 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.13 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.13k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SI
Shivashish Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹45.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
AR
AP Realty
1/37
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia, Indore

900 sq.ft Plot
₹34.65 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹38.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹42.35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AR
Avyay Realities
1/41
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda, Indore

350 sq.ft Plot
₹19.6 L
450 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹46.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022

Ready to Move Projects in Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Laabham City
₹24.01 L
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
New Booking
Godrej Greenview Estate Phase 2
RERA
₹57.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
New Booking
Godrej Greenview Estate Phase 2
RERA
₹57.31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
New Booking
Godrej Greenview Estate Phase 2
RERA
₹56.31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/24
New Booking
Godrej Greenview Estate Phase 2
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/24
New Booking
Godrej Greenview Estate Phase 2
RERA
₹55.91 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Palakhedi, Indore

675 sq.ft Plot
₹25.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹26.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33.5 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹38.52 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹41.88 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹45.23 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹50.25 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹67 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
UI
Universal Infratech
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhawrasla, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.2 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹72.1 L
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹73.39 L
1430 sq.ft Plot
₹73.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.15k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
AR
Avyay Realities
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Super Corridor, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹31.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
HR
HM realty
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah, Indore

700 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹44.8 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹47.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

700 sq.ft Plot
₹29.75 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹38.25 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹42.08 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹42.5 L
1092 sq.ft Plot
₹46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Indore, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Highway Beverly Hills
2, 3 BHK Villas
Ralamandal,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Super Corridor
Residential Plots
Super Corridor,Indore
26.8 L-1.68 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Lokendra Elite Estate
Residential Plots
Mirjapur,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Nariman Greens
Property
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Dutt Smart City
Residential Plots
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Nariman Greens Part A
Property
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Delonix Gulmohar Park
Residential Plots
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Parvati Vihar
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Swastik Vihar Phase 2
Residential Plots
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kaushalya Vihar
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
20.7 L-35.61 L

Popular Locality for sale in Indore, Indore

Nipania
31 people rated this locality
4.71
7,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijay Nagar
14 people rated this locality
4.55
8,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rau
12 people rated this locality
4.69
4,599
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft