Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 250

Resale properties in AB Road, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
Play video
1/7
Resale
Yashraj Residency
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPower BackupGymnasium
VS
Vijay Sharma
1/4
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Arnold's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBhandari Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmSayaji Ho...+ More
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gayatri Mandir Bus StopClose to Medicare Hospital & Research CentreClo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/5
Resale
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vijay Sharma
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/5
Resale
BCM Heights
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercom
Updated
5d ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/3
Resale
Pushparatna Blossom
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vijay Sharma
Play video
1/9
Resale
Shalimar Township
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bombay Hospital
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/3
Resale
BCM Heights
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
VS
Vijay Sharma
1/4
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SK
Suraj Karhekar
1/15
Resale
Mirchandani Premium Towers
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
2035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse Ceiling24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Medicare Hospital & Research Cent...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
BCM Heights
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
5d ago
HC
Home Corner
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Suncity Vistara
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospitals - Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around AB Road

Residential Lands for Sale in Tirupati Greens
₹45.0 L - 75.0 L
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Shrida Residency
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
471 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Stores
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
2315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
RL
Rajat Lahri Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.9 kmKibs Hospital (Child birth , Maternity ,Gynecology and Child treat...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AP
Aagman Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeLift
VI
Venus Infra
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
Satish Patil Divine Park
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmGovardhan Family Restaurant- 2 km  •...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RE
Realty Estate
1/8
Resale
Opera Pearl
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDhaba Junction - DJ (Indore)- 0.1 kmVikra...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/4
Resale
₹56.38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1769 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
X
XpertARC
1/22
Resale
₹23.14 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
B
BidDeal
1/7
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around AB Road, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Samraddhi
Property
Maharaja Tukoji Rao Holker Cloth Market,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rabsukh Raghav Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Chhatribagh,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Parshwanath Avenue
Property
Malharganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sangeeta Krishani
Residential Plots
Malharganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nextin Ideal Ambience 1
Residential Plots
Malharganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pushpendra Nakoda Dream Homes
Residential Plots
Malharganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Skye City Ah
Residential Plots
Maharaja Tukoji Rao Holker Cloth Market,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Corusview Siddhraj Paradise
Property
Malharganj,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Basanti Vihar
Property
Maharaja Tukoji Rao Holker Cloth Market,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Singapore Miracle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navlakha,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around AB Road, Indore

Mahal Kacheri
3,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navlakha
5 people rated this locality
5
7,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khatiwala Tank
7 people rated this locality
4.11
3,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Palsikar Colony
1 people rated this locality