Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 603

Resale properties in Palsikar Colony, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
VW
Vikas Wadhwani
1/7
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
2.67 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
2.67 km away
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Temple
NR
Navin Rathore
1/5
2.35 km away
Resale
KB Ujjawal Vihar
RERA
₹30.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmJoshi Dahi Bada House- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Prateek Sachdev
Owner
1/2
1.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
2w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/11
1.75 km away
Resale
₹92.66 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
2262 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
4.65 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
1/2
2.67 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
SJ
Shree Ji Real Estate
1/18
5.32 km away
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vijay Sharma
1/3
2.73 km away
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.6 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
D
Dollarjain
1/11
3.02 km away
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Choithram Hospital & Research CentreLift
DR
Divine Realty
Locality Champion
1/34
5.07 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityCeramic TilesBasketball CourtClose to ATM
Updated
1w ago
RE
Realty Estate
1/7
2.44 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Pramila Hospital and IVF CenterLift
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
4.6 km away
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
NR
Navin Rathore
1/4
2.23 km away
Resale
Pearl Metro Greens 1
RERA
₹21.04 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/3
2.75 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
4.8 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
JA
JAIN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/16
2.83 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
2.67 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Lift24*7 Security
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
4.57 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
PP
Perfect Property
1/3
1.96 km away
Resale
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Choithram School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreasure Island Mall (TI ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AR
AM Realtors
1/7
5.68 km away
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Agarwal Public School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmGodwit Cafe- 0.1 kmTreasure Island Mal...+ More
Updated
2d ago
X
XpertARC
1/4
4.55 km away
Resale
₹34.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
RE
Realty Estate
1/8
2.44 km away
Resale
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pramila Hospital and IVF Center
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/7
1.75 km away
Resale
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
NR
Navin Rathore
1/4
2.15 km away
Resale
₹26.24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
3.88 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Medicare Hospital & R...+ More
DR
Divine Realty
1/38
5.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Jhaveri Silver Lake Vista
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Palsikar Colony, Indore

 
 
Palsikar Colony,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Lal Ji Veda High Street
Property
Palsikar Colony,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Palsikar Colony, Indore

Khatiwala Tank
7 people rated this locality
4.11
3,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Roopram Nagar
29,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lokmanya Nagar
3,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manikbagh
4,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishnu Puri Colony
8,411
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Triveni Colony
7,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
73.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chhatribagh
10,420
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Snehnagar
3,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Transport Nagar
2,109
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nandanvan Colony
4,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft