0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 774

House for Sale in Indore under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to BCM Kokilaben Dhirubh...+ More
Updated
1d ago
FE
Floor Estate
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public School IndoreGated Community
Updated
2d ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/25
New Booking
Victoria City
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/34
Verified
New Booking
Nalanda Solitaire Park
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to BCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
FE
Floor Estate
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/2
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
YG
Yashu Gambhir
Play video
1/51
New Booking
Platinum Green City
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
AS
Akash Sharma
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bombay Hospital
Updated
2w ago
SK
Suraj Karhekar
Play video
1/22
New Booking
Parul Palm Green
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public School IndoreClose to T...+ More
VS
Vijay Sharma
1/2
Resale
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to BCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, IndoreClose t...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vijay Sharma
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
YG
Yashu Gambhir
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
YG
Yashu Gambhir
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
YG
Yashu Gambhir
Play video
1/31
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
YG
Yashu Gambhir
Play video
1/26
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
SK
Suraj Karhekar
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Space Park
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Bombay HospitalLift
Updated
4w ago
AS
Akash Sharma
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bombay Hospital
Updated
2w ago
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
1/3
New Booking
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
RR
Realmonk Realty Private Limited
Play video
1/46
New Booking
PM Uplands
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to The Emerald Heights International SchoolSwimming Pool  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
PE
Prime Estate
Play video
1/21
New Booking
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to BCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, IndoreClub House  ...+ More
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
SH
Shelter Homes
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Hardia HospitalSwimming Pool
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to The Emerald Heights...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SM
Shubham Mishra
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Bombay Hospital
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Indore, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Highway Beverly Hills
2, 3 BHK Villas
Ralamandal,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Infinitus
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villa,Duplexes
Nipania,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neww York City
2 BHK Apartment
Rau,Indore
44.99 L-44.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandesh 24 Dream Homes
3 BHK Villa
Chhota Bangarda,Indore
1.0 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Kalyanam Courtyard
4 BHK Villa
Rau,Indore
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyanam Oisis Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Jamli,Indore
95.0 L-1.05 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Indore, Indore

Nipania
31 people rated this locality
4.71
7,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijay Nagar
14 people rated this locality
4.55
8,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rau
12 people rated this locality
4.69
4,599
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nainod
3,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sinhasa
3,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kordia Barda
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.