Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Victoria City

Sort by:
Relevance
VC
by Rajat Devbuild Private Limited

Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas

Property for sale in Arandia, Indore. This project, that is, Rajat Victoria City is a well designed project by Rajat Devbuild Private Limited. It is offering Under Construction units. Project possession is slated for Aug, 2023. Rajat Victoria City is located in Halka 17 At Village Arandia, Depalpur.Come home to Rajat Victoria City. It offers multiple facilities such as Power Backup. If you are passionate about sports, you will enjoy the facilities such as Cycling & Jogging Track. The property is equipped with Fire Retardant Structure. There is 24x7 Security. There is provision for Open Car Parking. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Rajat Victoria City has all approvals in place as mandated by the state regulatory authority. RERA ID of this project is P-IND-20-2758.Rajat Devbuild Private Limited is a renowned name in the real estate space.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Arandia area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Children's Play Area
Fire Retardant Structure
Water Storage
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Fire Fighting System
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
+10
Victoria City Project Images
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/25
New Booking
Victoria City
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aagman Properties
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Victoria City
RERA
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmMMHRC INDORE- 5.2 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA- 4.4...+ More
RP
Rk Property And Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Victoria City
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago