0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 225

Flats for Sale in Bhawrasla, Indore under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
An Associate
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla

2 BHK Flat
₹67.2 L - 69.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
UI
Universal Infratech
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhawrasla

2 BHK Flat
₹76.46 L - 84.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
2w ago
UI
Universal Infratech
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhawrasla

800 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹8.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
343 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 1.9 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restauran...+ More
Updated
4d ago
UI
Universal Infratech
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ujjain Road

2 BHK Flat
₹57.57 L - 61.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
1w ago
DM
Divya Murti Buildcon
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 55.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AA
AN Associate
Locality Champion
1/45
New Booking
Highline Fortune
RERA
₹63.84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹14.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
427 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
AA
AN Associate
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹11.66 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
333 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
AA
AN Associate
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Highline Fortune
RERA
₹66.12 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
SP
Santosh Pal
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Sky Deck
RERA
₹71.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
AD
ARJUN DAS BAIRAGI
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Kusum Thakkars Shree Kanak City Phase I
RERA
₹26.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restauran...+ More
TL
True Label Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
Samarth Premium Park
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
2286 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmLittle Monk-Fine D...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AD
ARJUN DAS BAIRAGI
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Kusum Thakkars Shree Kanak City Phase I
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Buildwell Eminence
RERA
₹57.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
717 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aurobindo HospitalLiftChildren Play Area
GH
Graceland Habitats Serene Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹22.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bhawrasla

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Highline Fortune
₹67.2 L - 69.36 L
Highline Fortune
by Shri Balaji Infrastructures Indore
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
AA
An Associate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildwell Eminence
₹57.57 L - 61.56 L
Buildwell Eminence
by Buildwell Realty
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
UI
Universal Infratech
Seller
GH
Graceland Habitats Serene Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹30.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
GH
Graceland Habitats Serene Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹37.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
KP
Kavish Paliwal
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
Earthshastra Nariman Enclave
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant-...+ More
SR
SV REALTY
1/2
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 1.9 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmArvindo Hospital...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/5
Resale
Kusum Kanak Corridor
RERA
₹84.7 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmLittle Monk-Fine Dine Restaurant- 0.1 kmArv...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/10
Resale
SBD Shri Brijdham
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 2.6 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmArvindo Hospital...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
1/7
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/6
New Booking
₹24.48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/26
New Booking
Kusum Thakkars Shree Kanak City Phase I
RERA
₹34.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmArvindo Hospital...+ More
Updated
3d ago
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/8
New Booking
₹30.81 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹51.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹24.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bhawrasla, Indore

Karolbagh
2,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.37%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bhawrasla, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Real Sugan Shree Greens
Residential Plots
Bhawrasla,Indore
17.68 L-36.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kusum Thakkars Shree Kanak City Phase I
Residential Plots
Bhawrasla,Indore
25.16 L-37.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Highline Fortune
2 BHK Apartment
Bhawrasla,Indore
67.2 L-69.36 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Munim Ji Estate
Residential Plots
Bhawrasla,Indore
13.23 L-58.28 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Laabham Rajadhiraj City
Residential Plots
Bhawrasla,Indore
20.41 L-25.51 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Alaska Green
Residential Plots
Bhawrasla,Indore
32.0 L-48.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Deck
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhawrasla,Indore
76.46 L-1.06 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Tulip Park
Residential Plots
Bhawrasla,Indore
17.4 L-29.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangala Landmark