0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

Flats for Sale in Nainod, Indore under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Avyay Realities
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nainod, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
RR
Realmonk Realty Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 5.2 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Rest...+ More
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/8
Resale
₹6.12 L
Avg. price: ₹801.00/sq.ft
764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingRecently Renovated
Updated
6d ago
NR
Navin Rathore
1/6
Resale
Indra Premium Hi Link Greens Part B
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 5.5 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PP
Perfect Property
1/14
Resale
Indra Premium Hi Link Greens Parth
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 4.8 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PP
Perfect Property
Resale
Indra Premium Hi Link Shri Narayan Continental
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 5.6 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NR
Navin Rathore
1/4
Resale
₹30.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 5.2 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NR
Navin Rathore
1/5
Resale
Rajshree Shri Sharad Madhav Vihar 3 And Extension
RERA
₹32.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 6.2 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
LK
Lavin Kataria
1/2
Resale
Indra Premium Hi Link Greens Part A
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NR
Navin Rathore
1/4
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NR
Navin Rathore
1/5
Resale
Rajshree Shri Sharad Madhav Vihar 3 And Extension
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LK
Lavin Kataria
1/13
Resale
Indra Premium Hi Link Greens Parth
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Nainod

Residential Lands for Sale in Laabham City
₹24.01 L
Laabham City
by Laabham Group
Residential Plots
Super Corridor, Indore
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Grow Sankalp Corridor
₹25.31 L
Navin Rathore
1/5
Resale
Indra Premium Hi Link Greens Part A
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
NR
Navin Rathore
1/5
Resale
Rajshree Shri Sharad Madhav Vihar 3 And Extension
RERA
₹33.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manish Parmar
Owner
1/7
Resale
Indra Premium Hi Link Greens Part B
RERA
₹8.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Abhishek
Owner
1/2
Resale
Metro Shri Sharad Madhav Vihar
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Ronak Jain
Owner
1/6
Resale
Samarth Dream City
RERA
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 5.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Naveen Karlekar
Owner
1/15
Resale
Rajshree Shri Sharad Madhav Vihar 3 And Extension
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
RG
Rekha Giri
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Nainod, Indore

465 sq.ft Plot
₹20.7 L
501 sq.ft Plot
₹22.29 L
508 sq.ft Plot
₹22.59 L
572 sq.ft Plot
₹25.45 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.71 L
680 sq.ft Plot
₹30.27 L
708 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
718 sq.ft Plot
₹31.94 L
740 sq.ft Plot
₹32.93 L
753 sq.ft Plot
₹33.49 L
760 sq.ft Plot
₹33.81 L
799 sq.ft Plot
₹35.58 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
SD
Samarth Developers
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Nainod, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹17 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹31.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.13k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
SD
Samarth Developers Pune
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Nainod, Indore

625 sq.ft Plot
₹44.05 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nainod, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Indra Premium Hi Link Greens Parth
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
52.0 L-52.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Samarth Green City
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
17.0 L-31.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Vatika
Property
Nainod,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Samarth Dream City
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
44.05 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatsalya Prestige
Property
Nainod,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Greens 02
Property
Nainod,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Gold City
Property
Nainod,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Parvati Vihar
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Shri Sharad Madhav Vihar
Property
Nainod,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nainod, Indore

Bada Bangarda
1 people rated this locality
1
4,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Devi Ahillyabai Holkar Airport Area
1 people rated this locality
5
3,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raj Mohalla
1 people rated this locality
3.75
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft