0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 451

Flats for Sale in Nainod, Indore under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Avyay Realities
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nainod, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
RR
Realmonk Realty Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 5.2 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Rest...+ More
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/6
Resale
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2529 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 5.2 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AR
Avyay Realities
1/41
2.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda, Indore

350 sq.ft Plot
₹19.6 L
450 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹46.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
X
XpertARC
1/8
Resale
₹6.12 L
Avg. price: ₹801.00/sq.ft
764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingRecently Renovated
Updated
5d ago
NR
Navin Rathore
1/6
Resale
Indra Premium Hi Link Greens Part B
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 5.5 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
PP
Perfect Property
1/14
Resale
Indra Premium Hi Link Greens Parth
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 4.8 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SI
Shivashish Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/21
2.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹45.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
PP
Perfect Property
Resale
Indra Premium Hi Link Shri Narayan Continental
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 5.6 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NR
Navin Rathore
1/4
Resale
₹30.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NR
Navin Rathore
1/5
Resale
Rajshree Shri Sharad Madhav Vihar 3 And Extension
RERA
₹32.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 6.2 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
LK
Lavin Kataria
1/2
Resale
Indra Premium Hi Link Greens Part A
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NR
Navin Rathore
1/4
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
NR
Navin Rathore
1/5
Resale
Rajshree Shri Sharad Madhav Vihar 3 And Extension
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nainod

Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Krishna Premium Corridor
₹46.5 L - 58.13 L
Shri Krishna Premium Corridor
by Shri Krishna Devcon Limited Indore
Residential Plots
Super Corridor, Indore
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Grow Sankalp Corridor
₹25.31 L
XpertARC
1/7
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
LK
Lavin Kataria
1/13
Resale
Indra Premium Hi Link Greens Parth
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NR
Navin Rathore
1/5
Resale
Rajshree Shri Sharad Madhav Vihar 3 And Extension
RERA
₹33.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
LK
Lavin Kataria
Resale
Indra Premium Hi Link Greens Part B
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NR
Navin Rathore
1/5
Resale
Indra Premium Hi Link Greens Part A
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/4
1.77 km away
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 5.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AR
Avyay Realities
1/68
3.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda, Indore

500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
1/3
1.77 km away
New Booking
₹46.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
LK
Lavin Kataria
1/19
1.05 km away
Resale
Emaar Greens
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 5 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 kmS...+ More
PY
Prashant Yadav
Locality Champion
1/28
2.41 km away
New Booking
Niwasa Sky Brd City
RERA
₹61.28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Rest...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nainod, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Indra Premium Hi Link Greens Parth
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
52.0 L-52.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Samarth Green City
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
17.0 L-31.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Vatika
Property
Nainod,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Samarth Dream City
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
44.05 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatsalya Prestige
Property
Nainod,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Greens 02
Property
Nainod,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Gold City
Property
Nainod,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Parvati Vihar
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Shri Sharad Madhav Vihar
Property
Nainod,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nainod, Indore