Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK for sale in Nagin Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Nagin Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nagin Nagar)

Mohit Chouhan
1.3 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMosa Jalebi Bhandar- 0.1 km51 Mall Building- 0.1 ...+ More
Hitesh
Owner
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0...+ More
Prem
Owner
1/12
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
673 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ideal International CBSE School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTre...+ More
Jitendra Dubey
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
Ravi Yada
Owner
1/14
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 6.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km51 Ma...+ More
Ashish Raghuwanshi
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Feb, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavesh Lalwani
Owner
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Ankush Jain
Owner
2.4 kms away
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
351 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.9 kmPramila Hospital and IVF Center- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0...+ More
SC
Suyash Construction
1/18
2.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sangam Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹13.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftSizes: 680 - 1540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Sunil Kumar
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S S High School & Junior College- 2 kmD Y Patil Hospital- 0.1 kmBelapur Terminal Metro Station- 4.6 kmAhmed Bhai's Bry & D...+ More
Aayushi Rathi
Owner
1/8
2.7 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km51 Ma...+ More
Jitendra Bagdi
Owner
1/9
3.5 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Deepti Thakur
Owner
1/7
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Pankaj Shinde
Owner
1/2
4.7 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
584 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km51 ...+ More
Yash Jain
Owner
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 4.2 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 kmNear ...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/4
5.2 kms away
₹8.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
462 sq.ft
Sangeeta
Owner
1/7
5.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KYMS Academy- 0.6 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreasure Island Mall (...+ More
Sohan Oswal
Owner
5.3 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmChoithram Netralaya- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 kmNe...+ More
Jitendra
Owner
1/3
5.4 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
IPVM ORCHIDS The International School - State School in Rajendra Nagar- 0.7 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's P...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Nagin Nagar, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Om Silicon Sampurna 1
Residential Plots
Malharganj,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Diamond Exotica
Property
Vindhyanchal Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aabs Silicon Swastika
Property
Malharganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sarthak King Estate Maharaja
Residential Plots
Malharganj,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Smradhi Sagar CRV
Property
Scheme No 71,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mangalam Sky Sarkar City
 
 
Vindhyanchal Nagar,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Subhraj Pranam Parisar
Residential Plots
Malharganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in AMK Royal Green
Residential Plots
Sirpur,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nagin Nagar, Indore

Kalani Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vindhyanchal Nagar
5,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandan Nagar
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchsheel Nagar
5,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Loknayak Nagar
5,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sangam Nagar
5,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.9%
Rise in last 1 Year