Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Nagin Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Nagin Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Nagin Nagar, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Nagin Nagar, Indore
...Read more
Akash Katariya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3500 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Nagin Nagar for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMosa Jalebi Bhandar- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- ...+ More
Updated
4d ago