Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK for sale in Mari Mata Square, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Mari Mata Square? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mari Mata Square)

MP
Mantra Properties
1/7
2.4 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Lift
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
2.9 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
2.9 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Lift
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
3.6 kms away
Verified
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KYMS Academy- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmNafees Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
3.6 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Medicare Hospital & Research Cent...+ More
Pankaj Kumar Jain
Owner
1/15
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The International School of Bombay- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmNafees Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreas...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/7
4.1 kms away
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
NP
Nivas Properties
1/19
4.4 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/4
5.1 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaura...+ More
D
Dollarjain
1/11
5.5 kms away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Choithram Hospital & Research CentreLift
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
6.4 kms away
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
PR
Prakrati Realtors Private Limited
1/24
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Scheme No 140

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2710 - 3770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
Jain
Owner
1/16
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.4 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 kmTre...+ More
MP
Madhya Pradesh Housing and Infrastructure Development Indore
1/4
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Snehlataganj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 943 - 1267 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
Rishabh
Owner
1/4
1.4 kms away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ideal International CBSE School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTre...+ More
Ayushi Parihar
Owner
1/24
2.0 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Pooja Gupta
Owner
2.0 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
RR
RCM Realities
1/14
2.3 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Palasia

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.25k/sq.ftSizes: 2833 - 5926 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
HG
Horizon Group
1/3
2.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tukoganj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1635 - 1675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2005
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Mari Mata Square, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Om Silicon Sampurna 1
Residential Plots
Malharganj,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S And G Kalindi Corridor
Property
Malharganj,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aabs Silicon Swastika
Property
Malharganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sarthak King Estate Maharaja
Residential Plots
Malharganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mangalam Sky Sarkar City
 
 
Vindhyanchal Nagar,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Subhraj Pranam Parisar
Residential Plots
Malharganj,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Sky Nakshatra City
Property
Malharganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in JKM Sree Ram Business Centre Phase 2